2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Lone Peak Park (Sandy)
FIELD:  Lone Pk (East, Lights)
FIELD#:  3069

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148281  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 Blue Knights 02 (JM) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW3Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152112  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 Blue Knights 03 (JM) 5 vs.Rampage 03 CA2Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148172  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:50 PM  3069 Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 2 vs.Forza FC 02 GP4Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148187  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:15 PM  3069 Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 Blue (JJ)5Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146664  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS2Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146727  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 AFC Apex 04 Black BA 5 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - KR (L30)1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261683  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 4 vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity0Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148182  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:00 PM  3069 Blue Knights Premier 02 (JM) 6 vs.UAFC - EM 02B2Boys 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261674  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 3 vs.HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN2Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145615  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:30 PM  3069 AFC Apex 06 Blue 3 vs.USA Elite 06B - SU2Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 261726  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 10 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP0Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138743  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  06:00 PM  3069 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 8 vs.UAFC - CA 06G0Girls 14U South A Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146653  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.Utah Surf 04 DB1Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 152137  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  05:00 PM  3069 Blue Knights 03 (JM) 4 vs.L30 Champions FC 03B1Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket