2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mountain Ridge Jr High
FIELD:  Mt. Ridge Jr (East)
FIELD#:  5045

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145959  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 KH 1 vs.Xolos 200618Boys 14U South A Bracket
 137988  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 07 JM 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G07 Gold0Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159611  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 JL 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 053Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147925  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 UCSC Dublin DC 03   vs.Shooters SC 03 (DD) Boys 17U South A Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145013  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 FS 1 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta3Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143798  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.USA Premier 07B - SC0Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 159032  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.Impact EJr.1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 261546  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 HSP CB 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks Provisional DD 033Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket
 261464  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:15 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 HSP CB 3 vs.Rampage 04 CJ Provisional3Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137992  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 07 JM 4 vs.Utah Storm 07- Morell0Girls 13U South A Bracket
 145970  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 KH 2 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MH 065Boys 14U South A Bracket
 146126  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 CP 4 vs.Utah Storm 06- Griggs3Boys 14U South B Bracket
 144974  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.L30 Rush FC B060Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 261458  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 HSP CB 0 vs.Utah Surf 04 HSP SY5Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148753  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 SY 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (EL)2Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261592  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 HSP CB 7 vs.L30 Storm HSP1Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150137  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 01 SR 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B01-P10Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 148749  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 06 SY 5 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 146122  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 CP 0 vs.Utah Surf 06 BW3Boys 14U South B Bracket
 145978  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 KH 2 vs.UAFC - RA 06B5Boys 14U South A Bracket
 143807  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 07 BJW 2 vs.Strikers CO 070Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261552  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:50 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 HSP CB 2 vs.Westlake HSP0Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150133  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 01 SR 1 vs.Shooters SC 01 Premier (JJ)5Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143821  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.CV United JC/RW - NUU1Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144985  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D17Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 148760  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:00 AM  5045 Utah Surf 06 SY 5 vs.Avalanche 06 White2Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 143813  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 07 BJW 1 vs.Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)2Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 159039  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 2 vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30)3Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 261465  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 HSP SY 1 vs.L30 XTREME FC G04 HSP0Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket
 261467  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 HSP CB 6 vs.SWAT Warriors 04G - (L30) HSP1Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136153  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 10 DH 2 vs.Utah Storm 10- Maughan0Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159044  Mountain Ridge Jr High  11:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 05 BH 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B JW Blue - NUU0Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 148763  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 SY 1 vs.Utah Storm 06- Woolston2Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 275253  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 HSP SY 5 vs.HSP Copper Mountain SB0Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket
 143816  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 07 BJW 4 vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30)0Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 261472  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:50 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 HSP CB 0 vs.Forza FC Provisional RE9Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144992  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 FS 0 vs.La Roca - T. Cano1Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150147  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 01 SR 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B N0Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 146136  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 CP 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)5Boys 14U South B Bracket
 261468  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 04 HSP SY 1 vs.SWAT 04G - GS (L30) HSP2Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137999  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 07 JM 4 vs.Manti United GU13 MT2Girls 13U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261582  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 HSP CB 2 vs.UAFC HSP - RE 03G2Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140838  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:00 PM  5045 Utah Surf 10 FS 4 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 102Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145968  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 KH   vs.La Roca-C Botero Boys 14U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261474  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 04 HSP SY   vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP JV Girls 16U Provisionals Bracket
 261146  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 05 CB   vs.Utah Storm 05- Nelson Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 146145  Mountain Ridge Jr High  02:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 CP   vs.Utah Valley United Select 06B (LS) Boys 14U South B Bracket
 145005  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:15 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 FS   vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150156  Mountain Ridge Jr High  08:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 01 SR   vs.UDA 01B White Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket
 138003  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 Utah Surf 07 JM   vs.Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT) Girls 13U South A Bracket
 145999  Mountain Ridge Jr High  12:30 PM  5045 Utah Surf 06 KH   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU14-Morales Boys 14U South A Bracket
 261575  Mountain Ridge Jr High  04:45 PM  5045 Utah Surf 03 HSP CB   vs.Wasatch SC HSP 03 - TM Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket