2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spence Eccles Ogden Community Sports Complex
FIELD:  SEOCSC #2
FIELD#:  2

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150152  Spence Eccles Complex  07:15 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 01B N 0 vs.UAFC Premier - SJ 01B4Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145468  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 11 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys Blue0Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145460  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 4 vs.Forza FC 06 CK2Boys 14U North B Bracket
 145311  Spence Eccles Complex  07:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV0Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145464  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 4 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145473  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30) 5 vs.Rampage 06 AJ0Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145323  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30) 3 vs.L30 Champions FC 06B - EF1Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 150146  Spence Eccles Complex  07:15 PM  2 7 Elite Academy 01B N 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 01 MKH0Boys 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159051  Spence Eccles Complex  05:00 PM  2 SWAT 05B - DR (L30) 2 vs.Sparta B05 Premier DF1Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 159317  Spence Eccles Complex  06:25 PM  2 SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB1Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146712  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 0 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B041Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket