2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  American Fork Jr
FIELD:  American Fork Jr. Small East
FIELD#:  5005

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 83995  American Fork Jr  12:00 PM  5005 United Academy - TD G11 0 vs.Utah Storm 11- Mexican21Girls 9U South A Bracket
 136077  American Fork Jr  01:30 PM  5005 United Academy - JH2 G10 1 vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green18Girls 10U South B Bracket
 141023  American Fork Jr  03:00 PM  5005 United Academy - JG1 B10 3 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 103Boys 10U South B Bracket
 136011  American Fork Jr  04:30 PM  5005 United Academy - JH1 G10 1 vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD)4Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136016  American Fork Jr  10:00 AM  5005 United Academy - JH1 G10 2 vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G1010Girls 10U South A Bracket
 139836  American Fork Jr  11:30 AM  5005 United Academy - RS B11 0 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 114Boys 9U South B Bracket
 84006  American Fork Jr  01:00 PM  5005 United Academy - TD G11 1 vs.Heber Valley SC G11 Black4Girls 9U South A Bracket
 141026  American Fork Jr  02:30 PM  5005 United Academy - JG1 B10 1 vs.UCSC Legends 1010Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139842  American Fork Jr  06:30 PM  5005 United Academy - RS B11 5 vs.La Roca-D Morton3Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136086  American Fork Jr  08:30 AM  5005 United Academy - JH2 G10 3 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10G2Girls 10U South B Bracket
 84034  American Fork Jr  11:30 AM  5005 United Academy - TD G11 0 vs.Utah Surf 11 SS12Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136043  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5005 United Academy - JH1 G10 2 vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson black7Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139850  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5005 United Academy - RS B11 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Gold3Boys 9U South B Bracket
 84030  American Fork Jr  12:00 PM  5005 United Academy - TD G11 0 vs.Utah Celtic FC 1114Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136102  American Fork Jr  12:30 PM  5005 United Academy - JH2 G10 3 vs.UCSC Spurs Select G102Girls 10U South B Bracket
 141049  American Fork Jr  02:00 PM  5005 United Academy - JG1 B10 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Black12Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139872  American Fork Jr  05:30 PM  5005 United Academy - RS B11 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue7Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139864  American Fork Jr  10:30 AM  5005 United Academy - RS B11 0 vs.La Roca - B Ewell0Boys 9U South B Bracket
 136105  American Fork Jr  12:00 PM  5005 United Academy - JH2 G10 4 vs.Heber Valley SC G10 Black2Girls 10U South B Bracket
 141057  American Fork Jr  04:00 PM  5005 United Academy - JG1 B10 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue7Boys 10U South B Bracket