2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Grandview Park (Provo)
FIELD:  Grandview Elementary Provo
FIELD#:  5021

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143742  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 07 7 vs.L30 Leon SC B07 - LK2Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145118  Grandview Park (Provo)  08:30 AM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 06 2 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)3Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 143703  Grandview Park (Provo)  04:30 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 07 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 D10Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket
 159203  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:50 PM  5021 Xolos 2005 A
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DG1FBoys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143260  Grandview Park (Provo)  06:00 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 08 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC2Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159638  Grandview Park (Provo)  11:40 AM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 05 11 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks JS 051Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145129  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 06 10 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS0Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143713  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 07 6 vs.L30 Pirates B071Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159628  Grandview Park (Provo)  08:30 AM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 05 9 vs.UCSC Crush 052Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145137  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 06 11 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B Red1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159634  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 05 5 vs.UCSC Club Cobra 051Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159629  Grandview Park (Provo)  06:00 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 05 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)3Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136099  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 10G 0 vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 106Girls 10U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143725  Grandview Park (Provo)  05:30 PM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 07 5 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB1Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145158  Grandview Park (Provo)  08:30 AM  5021 Provo Futbol Academy 06 0 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket