2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Benson Mill Park
FIELD:  Benson Mill West
FIELD#:  2122

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142002  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 09B Black 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U114Boys 11U Metro E Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143199  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Blue 1 vs.Utah Glory B08 White CR0Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143121  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Black 1 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141978  Benson Mill Park  11:00 AM  2122 Elite FC 09B Black 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS11Boys 11U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137289  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08G Blue 1 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G6Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137285  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08G Blue 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH2Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141988  Benson Mill Park  03:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 09B Black 5 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A14Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 137287  Benson Mill Park  04:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08G Blue 2 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM3Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143136  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Black 2 vs.Razzia 08B Riptide1Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143131  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Black 9 vs.USA Elite 08B - AA3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143207  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Blue 1 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 (Metro)14Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143148  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Utah United FC 08B 4 vs.Elite FC 08B Black3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143215  Benson Mill Park  05:30 PM  2122 Elite FC 08B Blue 1 vs.Utah Glory B08 Red JA4Boys 12U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143145  Benson Mill Park  11:30 AM  2122 Elite FC 08B Black 2 vs.Copper Mountain 08 GM3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 137291  Benson Mill Park  01:00 PM  2122 Elite FC 08G Blue 1 vs.Park City SC G08 White5Girls 12U Metro B Bracket