2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Datc
FIELD:  DATC
FIELD#:  4012

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136730  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 4 vs.Murray S.C. Black G08 TL3Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 142494  DATC  11:15 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 08B - BW 3 vs.UDA 08B White3Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 141605  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 09B - NS 11 vs.Ogden Soccer - B09 - AF1Boys 11U North D Bracket
 137091  DATC  01:45 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM1Girls 12U North A Bracket
 142716  DATC  03:15 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08B - NT 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - GJ (L30)2Boys 12U North B Bracket
 137253  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - AC 1 vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow6Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141610  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30) Boys 11U North D Bracket
 141566  DATC  01:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 09B - TF 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS0Boys 11U North C Bracket
 136352  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 09G -TS 3 vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30)3Girls 11U North B Bracket
 137241  DATC  05:15 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - AC 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. G088Girls 12U North C Bracket
 136734  DATC  06:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 3 vs.Avalanche 08 White North1Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136738  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH 2 vs.Avalanche 08 Black7Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 141570  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 09B - TF 7 vs.Club America Utah 09 Boys0Boys 11U North C Bracket
 142721  DATC  01:45 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08B - NT 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA8Boys 12U North B Bracket
 137101  DATC  03:00 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 KH2Girls 12U North A Bracket
 137248  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - AC 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - G08 - MF6Girls 12U North C Bracket
 137097  DATC  05:45 PM  4012 L30 Atletico G08- CR 1 vs.Aggies FC 08G BW - NUU1Girls 12U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141404  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) 4 vs.Aggies FC 09B JB - NUU1Boys 11U North A Bracket
 141614  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 09B - NS 1 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BEW5Boys 11U North D Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137104  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 L30 Atletico G08- CR 1 vs.BE UNITED 08 MM1Girls 12U North A Bracket
 137203  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G08-JC0Girls 12U North B Bracket
 136362  DATC  02:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 09G -TS 0 vs.Avalanche 09 White CV4Girls 11U North B Bracket
 137251  DATC  04:00 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - AC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue1Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141414  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)3Boys 11U North A Bracket
 137109  DATC  09:40 AM  4012 L30 Atletico G08- CR 2 vs.Forza FC 08 TE II0Girls 12U North A Bracket
 137206  DATC  11:00 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ   vs.BE UNITED 08 CB Girls 12U North B Bracket
 141580  DATC  02:00 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 09B - TF   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS Boys 11U North C Bracket
 136367  DATC  04:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 09G -TS   vs.SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137113  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ 3 vs.L30 Atletico G08- CR1Girls 12U North A Bracket
 141584  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 09B - TF 2 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB4Boys 11U North C Bracket
 137209  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ 2 vs.Strikers JD G081Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137122  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 L30 Atletico G08- CR   vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - MM Girls 12U North A Bracket
 141627  DATC  09:45 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.L30 Morgan FC B09 - LB Boys 11U North D Bracket
 136767  DATC  11:15 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH   vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 137259  DATC  12:30 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - AC   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD Girls 12U North C Bracket
 137197  DATC  01:45 PM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ   vs.Avalanche 08 Black CV Girls 12U North B Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141427  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)   vs.BE UNITED 09 AR Boys 11U North A Bracket
 137213  DATC  10:00 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G Orange - BJ   vs.AYSO UNITED NO G08 - ND Girls 12U North B Bracket
 136771  DATC  11:30 AM  4012 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH   vs.Utah Storm 08- Acosto Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 137125  DATC  01:00 PM  4012 L30 Atletico G08- CR   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black Girls 12U North A Bracket