2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Hyrum Soccer Complex
FIELD:  Hyrum Full Size
FIELD#:  7049

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146787  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 SCSL CV Aztecas 04 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF1Boys 16U North A Bracket
 144061  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 NUU - FC Titan Warriors 07CC - Sterling 2 vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30)7Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144096  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 NUU - FC Titan Warriors 07CC - Sterling 3 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B07 - JS3Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159404  Hyrum Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  7049 SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 053Boys 15U North B Bracket
 144065  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 NUU - FC Titan Warriors 07CC - Sterling 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 MD4Boys 13U North A Bracket
 148094  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  7049 SCSL CV United 02 1 vs.MetaSport FC 02B- BT (L30)1Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 146790  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 SCSL CV Aztecas 04 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF1Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144104  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 NUU - FC Titan Warriors 07CC - Sterling 6 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - CJ1Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159408  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 8 vs.Strikers MP0Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159418  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 8 vs.Vipers FC - B05 BB (L30)0Boys 15U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146808  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 SCSL CV Aztecas 04 3 vs.Strikers 04 JC Red3Boys 16U North A Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159427  Hyrum Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  7049 SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ   vs.Rampage 05 SH Boys 15U North B Bracket
 146815  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 SCSL CV Aztecas 04   vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SY Boys 16U North A Bracket
 144093  Hyrum Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  7049 NUU - FC Titan Warriors 07CC - Sterling   vs.Forza FC 07 GP Boys 13U North A Bracket