2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  IHC Fields (Orem Hospital)
FIELD:  KOM/South
FIELD#:  5166

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141300  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 09B2Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 142234  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 Black 7 vs.La Roca - T Dean0Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143437  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black3Boys 12U South B Bracket
 141302  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 4 vs.USA Premier 09B - DK2Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142125  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 White 14 vs.La Roca-D Walker1Boys 11U South A Bracket
 143444  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 4 vs.UAFC - JA2 08B2Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142247  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 Black 6 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Howcroft1Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142129  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 White 2 vs.UAFC - Premier NF 09B3Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142133  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 White 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU11 (BP)0Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141325  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK4Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142260  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 Black 2 vs.Nebo United 09 - AD4Boys 11U South C Bracket
 141328  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 2 vs.La Roca-F Soares White4Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142138  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 White 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black5Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141335  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue 0 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK107Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142268  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 09 Black 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM)4Boys 11U South C Bracket
 146137  IHC Fields  05:00 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 3 vs.UCSC HSQ 060Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Monday, November 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142538  IHC Fields  04:30 PM  5166 Utah Rangers FC 08 White 2 vs.UCSC Bulldogs 086Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket