2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  Germany
FIELD#:  4

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134905  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - MG 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 CW2Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138815  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT 8 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 LH0Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134668  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - OP 4 vs.La Roca - T. Henley2Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138917  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 10 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM0Boys 9U North C Bracket
 139050  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JA6Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140329  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 3 vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30)2Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82981  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB7Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138821  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT 19 vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM1Boys 9U North A Bracket
 133957  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - DT 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)4Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139027  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ 0 vs.Strikers JD B110Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138822  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT 10 vs.Rampage 11 SP3Boys 9U North A Bracket
 133960  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - DT 13 vs.Forza FC 11 TE0Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144361  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 2 vs.L30 The Pack B110Boys 9U North B Bracket
 134680  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - NT 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ3Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138935  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 6 vs.Forza FC 11 GR4Boys 9U North C Bracket
 135243  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 1 vs.SWAT 10G - MB (L30)9Girls 10U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140336  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 8 vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC5Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134911  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - MG 3 vs.Metasport FC 10G - CH2 ( L30 )0Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144369  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 0 vs.La Roca - F. Escobar3Boys 9U North B Bracket
 134685  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - NT 7 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)1Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138938  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 2 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)3Boys 9U North C Bracket
 139041  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ 0 vs.Ogden Soccer - B11 - BG8Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140339  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 2 vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT3Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134914  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - MG 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 PD3Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133967  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - DT 1 vs.La Roca - T. Henley8Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134691  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - NT 1 vs.Forza FC 10 AB8Girls 10U North A Bracket
 134693  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 2 vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30)2Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138940  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 12 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC0Boys 9U North C Bracket
 135261  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 2 vs.Ogden Soccer - G10 - OG5Girls 10U North D Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134917  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - MG 1 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)4Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134018  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - MM 0 vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)9Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134696  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 1 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG1Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139052  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ 3 vs.Ogden Soccer - B11 - BG10Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140347  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 WM4Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82993  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 10 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II0Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133964  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - DT 1 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G118Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82997  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 4 vs.Strikers DC6Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 138929  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 8 vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30)0Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133954  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - DT 13 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)1Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134921  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - MG 0 vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls3Girls 10U North C Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140341  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue6Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140199  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 3 vs.La Roca - E. Oroz2Boys 10U North A Bracket