2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  Spain
FIELD#:  5

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140234  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 8 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30)2Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134010  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - MM 0 vs.La Roca - H. Wheelwright14Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134664  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ 2 vs.Forza FC 10 AB2Girls 10U North A Bracket
 140155  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD 2 vs.Forza FC 10 CP6Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139018  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ 0 vs.SWAT 11B - CB (L30)2Boys 9U North D Bracket
 135234  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 5 vs.Rampage 10 TS1Girls 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140241  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 1 vs.La Roca - C. Sackett11Boys 10U North B Bracket
 133998  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - MM 1 vs.Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL5Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140158  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD5Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139021  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ 0 vs.Rampage 11 TS0Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140251  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 BS3Boys 10U North B Bracket
 134002  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - MM 0 vs.Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)8Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134678  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - OP 7 vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG0Girls 10U North A Bracket
 140164  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD 8 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140169  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT8Boys 10U North A Bracket
 139031  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ 3 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ5Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140248  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH 5 vs.Forza FC 10 GR I2Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140180  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green4Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134022  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - MM 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 JL12Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134683  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - OP 5 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ0Girls 10U North A Bracket
 140166  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 135256  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 L30 FC Shock G10 - MP 0 vs.L30 Lightning G105Girls 10U North D Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82987  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black3Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134692  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - OP 13 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)0Girls 10U North A Bracket
 140178  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD 5 vs.Forza FC 10 LK3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139044  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JA3Boys 9U North D Bracket
 140184  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134677  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - NT 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10G - OP10Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140205  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT4Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144363  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 4 vs.Rampage 11 MM0Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82990  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK 4 vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV2Boys 10U North D Bracket