2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Bear River Middle School
FIELD:  Bear River MS - North side of school
FIELD#:  7006

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145573  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 06B WC 1 vs.BE UNITED 06 JP6Boys 14U North C Bracket
 146875  Bear River Middle School  07:00 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 1 vs.Strikers 04 JC White4Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146925  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 3 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B04 - PW0Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 162655  Bear River Middle School  04:30 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 8 vs.NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC0Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145542  Bear River Middle School  12:30 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 06B WC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - RG1Boys 14U North C Bracket
 162659  Bear River Middle School  02:15 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG1Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146884  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 SS1Boys 16U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146886  Bear River Middle School  10:30 AM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 1 vs.L30 Morgan Fire Boys B04 - MH3Boys 16U North B Bracket
 145550  Bear River Middle School  12:30 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 06B WC 2 vs.Aggies FC 06B AA - NUU1Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 162675  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 0 vs.Rampage 05 TS4Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145552  Bear River Middle School  04:30 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 06B WC 1F vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys White
Forfeited Game
0Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 162679  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue4Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 146898  Bear River Middle School  10:30 AM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 04 JB 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue2Boys 16U North B Bracket
 162667  Bear River Middle School  12:15 PM  7006 NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 05B NB0Boys 15U North C Bracket