2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Ellison Park
FIELD:  Ellison 9 SCL
FIELD#:  9

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134856  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 L30 Lady Hawks G10 0 vs.SWAT 10G - TS2 (L30)8Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140153  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 La Roca - W. Morby 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT6Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133995  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 La Roca - H. Wheelwright 8 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - MM0Girls 9U North B Bracket
 140282  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 Strikers DR 2 vs.AFC Apex 2010 CV8Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82988  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Strikers DC 11 vs.Forza FC 10 GR II0Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134865  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 L30 Lady Hawks G10 4 vs.NUU - Driven 10G TF0Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134881  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 L30 Lady Hawks G10 0 vs.Forza FC 10 ER2Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140179  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca - E. Oroz 3 vs.La Roca - W. Morby3Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82982  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Strikers DC 8 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK2Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134014  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) 3 vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)3Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139037  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Strikers JD B11 6 vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ0Boys 9U North D Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140303  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Strikers DR 4 vs.SWAT 10B - BM (L30)4Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144356  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 La Roca - F. Escobar 2 vs.L30 The Pack B113Boys 9U North B Bracket
 134001  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 La Roca - H. Wheelwright 7 vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)2Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82985  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Strikers DC 1 vs.BE UNITED 10 AB3Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134017  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) 12 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - MM0Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140172  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - E. Oroz 1 vs.Rampage 10 MS5Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140238  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca- T. Cano 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 BS4Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140293  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Strikers DR 4 vs.Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30)3Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134679  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 La Roca - T. Henley 9 vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)0Girls 10U North A Bracket
 140294  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  9 La Roca - A. Vazquez 4 vs.SWAT 10B - BM (L30)4Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 82992  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Strikers DC 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Black2Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140196  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca - W. Morby 0 vs.Forza FC 10 CP13Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133956  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 La Roca - T. Henley 3 vs.L30 Xtreme FC G115Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134023  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - H. Wheelwright 4 vs.Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30)2Girls 9U North B Bracket
 140304  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 2 vs.AFC Apex 2010 CV12Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140297  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 La Roca - A. Vazquez 1 vs.Strikers CP B091Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144365  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - F. Escobar 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC3Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134020  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - H. Wheelwright 7 vs.Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL1Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133952  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - T. Henley 2 vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT2Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140308  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 Vipers FC - B10 VW (L30) 5 vs.Strikers DR3Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 134012  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  9 La Roca - H. Wheelwright 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 JL4Girls 9U North B Bracket
 133973  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  9 La Roca - T. Henley 9 vs.Forza FC 11 TE1Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140262  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - C. Sackett 10 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30)0Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 133963  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - T. Henley 1 vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)4Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140306  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 Strikers DR 5 vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez1Boys 10U North C Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140157  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  9 La Roca - W. Morby 6 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green2Boys 10U North A Bracket
 133977  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  9 La Roca - T. Henley 12 vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30)0Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 140203  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 La Roca - W. Morby 2 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH4Boys 10U North A Bracket