2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Mount Lewis (Ogden)
FIELD:  Mount Lewis
FIELD#:  2641

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141386  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR3Boys 11U North A Bracket
 142497  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) 1 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JH (L30)5Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141337  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 4 vs.UDA 09B Blue3Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141426  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ1Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142654  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30) 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - RR7Boys 12U North A Bracket
 141304  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 L30 Cobras B09 2 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)0Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 136350  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 SWAT 09G - CT2 (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 09 ER1Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Friday, September 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141306  Mount Lewis  06:55 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue3Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141405  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ4Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142666  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30) 5 vs.Strikers CS0Boys 12U North A Bracket
 141316  Mount Lewis  10:00 AM  2641 SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 0 vs.La Roca-F Soares White4Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 141513  Mount Lewis  11:30 AM  2641 SWAT 09B - RJ (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH2Boys 11U North B Bracket
 137015  Mount Lewis  02:30 PM  2641 SWAT 08G - BM (L30) 4 vs.Impact JB0Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 141319  Mount Lewis  05:00 PM  2641 L30 Cobras B09 2 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK6Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142673  Mount Lewis  08:30 AM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30) 6 vs.Forza FC 08 TP I6Boys 12U North A Bracket
 141322  Mount Lewis  11:00 AM  2641 L30 Cobras B09 2 vs.La Roca-F Soares White4Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141327  Mount Lewis  05:00 PM  2641 L30 Cobras B09 1 vs.Sparta B09 Premier NK105Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141397  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 0 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - CG (L30)3Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141313  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 L30 Cobras B09 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Blue7Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, November 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 142658  Mount Lewis  05:30 PM  2641 Gremio FC Utah - B08 (L30) 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)2Boys 12U North A Bracket