2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  JR Smith Elementary
FIELD:  Jr. Smith ES South
FIELD#:  5239

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141243  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 Rangers East 10 RD 1 vs.Utah Storm 10- Carreno3Boys 10U South D Bracket

  Friday, August 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139968  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 Rangers East 12 RR 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black5Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139928  JR Smith Elementary  08:30 AM  5239 Rangers East 12 RR 2 vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B1Boys 9U South C Bracket
 139931  JR Smith Elementary  09:45 AM  5239 Rangers East 11 AS 3 vs.La Roca-J Miller1Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141199  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 Rangers East 10 HB   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Gold Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139970  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 Rangers East 11 AS 8 vs.Heber Valley SC B11 White1Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136149  JR Smith Elementary  10:00 AM  5239 Celtic East 10 DS   vs.Utah Storm 10- Maughan Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141218  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 Rangers East 10 RD 0 vs.Shooters SC 10 CM2Boys 10U South D Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136164  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5239 Celtic East 10 DS 2 vs.Heber Valley SC G10 Gold1Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139947  JR Smith Elementary  11:00 AM  5239 Rangers East 12 RR 2 vs.Rangers East 11 AS4Boys 9U South C Bracket
 141176  JR Smith Elementary  12:15 PM  5239 Rangers East 10 HB 0 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10B (JS)11Boys 10U South C Bracket
 141224  JR Smith Elementary  04:30 PM  5239 Rangers East 10 RD 1 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike5Boys 10U South D Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139939  JR Smith Elementary  09:30 AM  5239 Rangers East 12 RR 1 vs.Utah Surf 12 DB3Boys 9U South C Bracket
 139941  JR Smith Elementary  10:30 AM  5239 Rangers East 11 AS 1 vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby3Boys 9U South C Bracket
 141239  JR Smith Elementary  03:45 PM  5239 Rangers East 10 RD 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10-Pike3Boys 10U South D Bracket

  Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141180  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 Rangers East 10 HB 0 vs.Manti United BU10 JD9Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136155  JR Smith Elementary  03:20 PM  5239 Celtic East 10 DS 0 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier GU10 (CP)3Girls 10U South C Bracket
 141231  JR Smith Elementary  04:30 PM  5239 Rangers East 10 RD 0 vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU10R-King4Boys 10U South D Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139953  JR Smith Elementary  10:00 AM  5239 Rangers East 11 AS 5 vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton1Boys 9U South C Bracket
 141190  JR Smith Elementary  11:15 AM  5239 Rangers East 10 HB   vs.Shooters SC 10 TP Boys 10U South C Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136161  JR Smith Elementary  11:15 AM  5239 Celtic East 10 DS   vs.Utah Surf 10 DH Girls 10U South C Bracket
 141235  JR Smith Elementary  02:00 PM  5239 Rangers East 10 RD   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 White Boys 10U South D Bracket