2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Union Middle School
FIELD:  Union MS #3 NE
FIELD#:  3123

  Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144626  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 2 vs.Utah Glory B07 Black AJ5Boys 13U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144672  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 3 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B07-P17Boys 13U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159538  Union MS  02:15 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B05 - BK 0 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue4Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 148280  Union MS  03:50 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS 1 vs.Elite FC 02B Black6Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket
 148779  Union MS  05:35 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB 3 vs.Utah Storm 06- Woolston4Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144644  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 5 vs.Blast - 07/087Boys 13U Metro D Bracket

  Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145912  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U145Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137952  Union MS  08:45 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW 2 vs.Park City SC G07 White6Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 147107  Union MS  10:45 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B04 - QS 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 MA7Boys 16U Metro A Bracket
 145835  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - BK 6 vs.Sparta B06 GP2Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 137949  Union MS  05:10 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS 2 vs.Impact CT1Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 148807  Union MS  06:45 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - AD 4 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS0Girls 14U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159570  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B05 - BK 2 vs.UDA 05B Grey6Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261709  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain DP/ZN14Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 147111  Union MS  08:30 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B04 - QS 1 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz3Boys 16U Metro A Bracket
 145892  Union MS  10:15 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ 6 vs.Blue Knights West 06 (RC)4Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 144650  Union MS  11:40 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 White TH4Boys 13U Metro D Bracket
 159543  Union MS  04:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B05 - BK 1 vs.Xolos 2005 WV6Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 144601  Union MS  06:05 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 MJ4Boys 13U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261728  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional9Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145893  Union MS  10:45 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ 4 vs.Blast Blue 066Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 148287  Union MS  12:15 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS 2 vs.UDA 02B White1Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket
 159546  Union MS  02:15 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B05 - BK 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B05 TM2Boys 15U Metro A Bracket
 144605  Union MS  04:05 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 2 vs.Blast - 072Boys 13U Metro C Bracket
 139154  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - SD5Girls 14U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148420  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK 7 vs.Razzia 01B Riot1Boys 19U Division 2 North Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145845  Union MS  10:30 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - BK 8 vs.USA Elite 06B - JL0Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 148752  Union MS  12:00 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB 7 vs.Blue Knights 06 (JL)1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 137959  Union MS  01:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW 1 vs.Blue Knights 07 (DJ)6Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 261349  Union MS  02:50 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 RL4Girls 15U Metro Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261666  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 0 vs.Shooters Provisional1Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 139163  Union MS  08:00 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR 5 vs.UDA 06G6Girls 14U Metro B Bracket
 145902  Union MS  09:30 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ 1 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue3Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 145850  Union MS  11:00 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - BK 0 vs.Park City SC B06 White0Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 148432  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK 1 vs.NUU - BRHS Saiyan FC 01B GG0Boys 19U Division 2 North Bracket
 148757  Union MS  02:20 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06G (EL)1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 137962  Union MS  03:50 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW 3 vs.Impact CT2Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 261352  Union MS  05:10 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 4 vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A11Girls 15U Metro Bracket

  Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144612  Union MS  05:00 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - RH 0 vs.L30 Crushers B07 - ER (Metro)5Boys 13U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261346  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 6 vs.Impact YC2Girls 15U Metro Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261685  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC HSP 0 vs.UAFC HSP - SJ 02G13Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137961  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS 2 vs.Copper Mountain 07 JL6Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148440  Union MS  12:20 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK 4 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U18/191Boys 19U Division 2 North Bracket
 148307  Union MS  02:15 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS 1 vs.La Roca- A. Uribe5Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket
 261356  Union MS  04:00 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW5Girls 15U Metro Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148424  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK 2 vs.Aggies FC 01B SL - NUU0Boys 19U Division 2 North Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137967  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW 0 vs.UDA 07G4Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, October 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 144661  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK   vs.Park City SC B07 White Boys 13U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261717  Union MS  05:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC HSP   vs.Utah Glory Girls HSP Varsity Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261359  Union MS  10:30 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB   vs.Elite FC 05G Black Girls 15U Metro Bracket
 145859  Union MS  12:30 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - BK   vs.Murray S.C. Orange B06 MD Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 148444  Union MS  02:00 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B01 - BK   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B01 - PW Boys 19U Division 2 North Bracket
 148737  Union MS  04:00 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - JB   vs.Avalanche 06 White North Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 261716  Union MS  05:20 PM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC HSP   vs.Rampage 02 CJ Provisional Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137971  Union MS  08:00 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - SS   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G07 - JW Girls 13U Metro A Bracket
 139173  Union MS  09:30 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC G06 - BR   vs.USA Select 06G - DS Girls 14U Metro B Bracket
 144669  Union MS  11:00 AM  3123 AYSO UNITED SLC B07 - TK   vs.Nitro TC 07B Gold Boys 13U Metro D Bracket