2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Union Middle School
FIELD:  Union MS #5 SE
FIELD#:  3125

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141973  Union MS  10:30 AM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 09B - RS7Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 143116  Union MS  11:40 AM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B08 JM5Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 141811  Union MS  12:50 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS 14 vs.Sparta B09 BL0Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143119  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE 0 vs.Razzia 08B Riptide8Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136221  Union MS  11:40 AM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB 2 vs.Avalanche 09 Black CV5Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 141814  Union MS  12:50 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS 3 vs.WestSide SC 09B2Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137282  Union MS  04:45 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange G08 SH4Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143130  Union MS  10:30 AM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB 2 vs.Elite FC 08B Black2Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 137284  Union MS  12:50 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM 0 vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G9Girls 12U Metro B Bracket
 136228  Union MS  02:10 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB 1 vs.La Roca- P. Ovalle7Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136233  Union MS  04:10 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB 3 vs.Forza FC 09 PM II3Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 143133  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB 1 vs.Razzia 08B Riptide6Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 137297  Union MS  06:00 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC G08 - BM 1 vs.Elite FC 08G Blue3Girls 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141992  Union MS  01:00 PM  3125 AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS4Boys 11U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143142  Union MS  02:05 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE 3 vs.Elite FC 08B Black3Boys 12U Metro D Bracket
 141837  Union MS  04:30 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL3Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 143150  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 136249  Union MS  02:40 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC G09 - JB   vs.Aggies FC 09G SF Blue - NUU Girls 11U Division 1 Bracket
 141999  Union MS  03:50 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS   vs.Elite FC 09B Black Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 143144  Union MS  05:00 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - MB   vs.Razzia 08B Rage Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 141845  Union MS  12:50 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS   vs.Comba FC 09B Blue Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 142007  Union MS  02:00 PM  3125 AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS   vs.Blue Knights 09 (DJ) Boys 11U Metro E Bracket