2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Storm Mountain
FIELD:  Storm Mtn Pk
FIELD#:  3094

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145212  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 Blue Knights 06 (AG) 0 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR3Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 144964  Storm Mountain  11:50 AM  3094 Sparta B06 JH 4 vs.La Roca-D Walker2Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 148734  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 Avalanche 06 White 3 vs.UAFC - AF 06G1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 159117  Storm Mountain  03:10 PM  3094 Sparta B05 MD 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 053Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148601  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 0 vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR0Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145120  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 White2Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145007  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 Sparta B06 JH 4 vs.Utah Surf 06 FS2Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145911  Storm Mountain  10:00 AM  3094 Blue Knights West 06 (RC) 2 vs.Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos8Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145214  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 Blue Knights 06 (AG) 0 vs.USA Elite 06B - SB2Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 148738  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 Avalanche 06 White 3 vs.SWAT - 06G- JP (L30)2Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 144968  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 Sparta B06 JH 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB3Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 145126  Storm Mountain  03:10 PM  3094 AFC Apex 06 White 4 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Gold0Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 152114  Storm Mountain  04:30 PM  3094 Blue Knights 03 (JM) 7 vs.UDA 03B Blue0Boys 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148562  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA1Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 145838  Storm Mountain  11:50 AM  3094 Sparta B06 GP 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB3Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 146622  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 Blue Knights 04 (TT) 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - MG5Boys 16U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145848  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 Blue Knights 06 (ES) 0 vs.Copper Mountain 06 RL10Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145135  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 AFC Apex 06 White 2 vs.La Roca - R Lemon1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 145002  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 Sparta B06 JH 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 Gold1Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 145842  Storm Mountain  11:50 AM  3094 Sparta B06 GP 3 vs.Park City SC B06 White0Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 148290  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 Blue Knights 02 (JM) 9 vs.Razzia 02B Strikers1Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145836  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 Blue Knights 06 (ES) 0 vs.Elite FC 06B Black5Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145846  Storm Mountain  11:50 AM  3094 Sparta B06 GP 5 vs.Murray S.C. Orange B06 MD2Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 145141  Storm Mountain  01:50 PM  3094 AFC Apex 06 White 2 vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling3Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145840  Storm Mountain  06:00 PM  3094 Blue Knights 06 (ES) 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - BK1Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145144  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 AFC Apex 06 White 2 vs.Provo Futbol Academy 062Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 145237  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 Blue Knights 06 (AG) 3 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 064Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 145851  Storm Mountain  11:50 AM  3094 Sparta B06 GP 0 vs.Elite FC 06B Black4Boys 14U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148593  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 UCSC Olympique Montreux 06 1 vs.La Roca - D Proctor1Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148739  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 Blue Knights 06 (JL) 0 vs.Utah Storm 06- Woolston5Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, October 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148772  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 Avalanche 06 White 2 vs.Utah Storm 06- Woolston4Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145149  Storm Mountain  08:30 AM  3094 AFC Apex 06 White 3 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW4Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 145855  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 Blue Knights 06 (ES) 2 vs.Sparta B06 GP1Boys 14U Metro B Bracket
 145638  Storm Mountain  11:50 AM  3094 AFC Apex 06 Blue 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 White MC2Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 145240  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 Blue Knights 06 (AG) 0 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ3Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket
 146745  Storm Mountain  03:00 PM  3094 AFC Apex 04 Black BA 2 vs.NUU - Viva 04B3Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 261706  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP 6 vs.Impact CT HSP0Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261680  Storm Mountain  05:30 PM  3094 Rampage 02 CJ Provisional 0 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP1Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145886  Storm Mountain  05:00 PM  3094 Blue Knights West 06 (RC)   vs.Blast Blue 06 Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145905  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 Blue Knights West 06 (RC)   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14 Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 137964  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 Blue Knights 07 (DJ)   vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL Girls 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145909  Storm Mountain  10:10 AM  3094 Blue Knights West 06 (RC)   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 145647  Storm Mountain  11:50 AM  3094 AFC Apex 06 Blue   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B06-P1 Boys 14U Metro A Bracket
 145014  Storm Mountain  03:10 PM  3094 Sparta B06 JH   vs.L30 Rush FC B06 Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket