2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Galena Hills Park
FIELD:  Galena (EAST MIDDLE)
FIELD#:  3048

  Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148831  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 4 vs.Utah Glory G06 Red WS1Girls 14U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148803  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-G06-A1 5 vs.Impact 06 MA30Girls 14U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159544  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-B05-P1 3 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JS7Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159771  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-B05-A1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red RA1Boys 15U Metro B Bracket

  Thursday, September 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261729  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 0 vs.Avalanche Girls Soccer HSP3Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261138  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-G05-P1 1 vs.United Academy - BB2 G053Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261590  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 Ajax Utah FC - G03/04 HSP 3 vs.UAFC HSP - RE 03G5Girls 17U Provisionals Bracket

  Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261367  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G05 - MB0Girls 15U Metro Bracket

  Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159789  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-B05-A1 5 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U157Boys 15U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261343  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 05 Red JW3Girls 15U Metro Bracket

  Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148643  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1 3 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 06G2Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261719  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 4 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02G - SP1Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket

  Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148672  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-G06-P1 0 vs.Celtic East 06 KT2Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261362  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-G05-A1 1 vs.Copper Mountain 05 GG4Girls 15U Metro Bracket

  Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 159568  Galena Hills Park  05:30 PM  3048 AJAX UTAH FC-B05-P1 4 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B05 - BK5Boys 15U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 261712  Galena Hills Park  05:00 PM  3048 Ajax Utah FC - G02/03 HSP 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 02 SS Provisional1Girls 18U Provisionals Bracket