2019 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  River Heights Elementary
FIELD:  River Heights Elementary Middle
FIELD#:  7062

  Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145162  River Heights Elementary  06:30 PM  7062 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 1 vs.UDA 06B White1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145298  River Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  7062 NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 4 vs.Strikers KH0Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145452  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 NUU - Nova 06B LV 5 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 Blue (L30)2Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145338  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CM4Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145123  River Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  7062 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS1Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 145455  River Heights Elementary  02:30 PM  7062 NUU - Nova 06B LV 5 vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30)0Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145309  River Heights Elementary  04:30 PM  7062 NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 1 vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys1Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148101  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7062 SCSL CV United 02 8 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B02 Premier Black (L30)1Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket
 145317  River Heights Elementary  04:30 PM  7062 NUU Riverhawks 06B CS 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B06 (L30)6Boys 14U North A Bracket

  Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 148106  River Heights Elementary  09:00 AM  7062 SCSL CV United 02 6 vs.Utah Rangers FC 020Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145486  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 NUU - Nova 06B LV 6 vs.Forza FC 06 CK1Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145119  River Heights Elementary  05:30 PM  7062 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 0 vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW3Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, October 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145478  River Heights Elementary  06:00 PM  7062 NUU - Nova 06B LV   vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BJ Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145151  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7062 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling 0 vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)2Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 145154  River Heights Elementary  10:30 AM  7062 NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 06 Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 148122  River Heights Elementary  12:30 PM  7062 SCSL CV United 02   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02B (SB) Boys 18U Division 1 Bracket