2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Weber County Fairgrounds
FIELD:  Weber County Fairgrounds 5
FIELD#:  4125

  Monday, August 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610173  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 12 vs.Vipers FC - B08 SP (L30)0Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610202  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 SWAT 08B - KD (L30) 3 vs.BE UNITED 08 WMA5Boys 13U North C Bracket
 619565  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4125 L30 Force FC G07 3 vs.Park City SC G07 White1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610228  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 SWAT 08B - KD (L30) 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors TS2Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610207  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 SWAT 08B - KD (L30) 2 vs.Avalanche Boys 08 Blue DW1Boys 13U North C Bracket
 669420  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 SWAT - 06G- JP (L30) HSP 2 vs.AYSO UNITED NO G06 HSP JC1Girls 15U Provisional North Purple Bracket
 609047  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4125 L30 Nitro B07 1 vs.Wasatch SC 07B - MB2Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, September 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619569  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 L30 Force FC G07 8 vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL1Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610157  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  4125 SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 8 vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - TH0Boys 13U North B Bracket
 609055  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4125 L30 Nitro B07 0 vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW7Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 619575  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:50 PM  4125 L30 Force FC G07 4 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC0Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610220  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4125 SWAT 08B - KD (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - CG4Boys 13U North C Bracket
 610159  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4125 SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B08 - Green0Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, October 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610169  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  4125 SWAT 08B - KC (L30) 5 vs.L30 Atletico B08 LZ/MG0Boys 13U North B Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606050  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30) 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - DN4Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket