2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Millcreek Activity Center
FIELD:  Millcreek Activity Center
FIELD#:  1063

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608863  Millcreek Activity Center  10:30 AM  1063 Blast Blue 06 2 vs.Copper Mountain 06 SB5Boys 15U Metro B Bracket
 549129  Millcreek Activity Center  12:30 PM  1063 Blast - 06 2 vs.La Roca- D. Acosta White5Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606034  Millcreek Activity Center  05:30 PM  1063 Blast - 03 0 vs.La Roca - N. Odeh2Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 549140  Millcreek Activity Center  04:30 PM  1063 Blast - 06 3 vs.HV United B06 Blue3Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608099  Millcreek Activity Center  05:30 PM  1063 Blast - 05 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select 05B (DP)4Boys 16U Division 4 Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608107  Millcreek Activity Center  08:30 AM  1063 Blast - 05 2 vs.UDA 05B Grey4Boys 16U Division 4 Bracket
 554255  Millcreek Activity Center  12:30 PM  1063 Blast - 04 0 vs.Sparta B04 Premier MG3Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608109  Millcreek Activity Center  08:30 AM  1063 Blast - 05 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR2Boys 16U Division 4 Bracket
 606043  Millcreek Activity Center  10:30 AM  1063 Blast - 03 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B03 Premier Black (L30)0Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket
 608895  Millcreek Activity Center  12:30 PM  1063 Blast Blue 06 4 vs.Elite FC 06B Blue2Boys 15U Metro B Bracket
 554260  Millcreek Activity Center  02:30 PM  1063 Blast - 04 3 vs.UDA 04B Grey1Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608115  Millcreek Activity Center  08:30 AM  1063 Blast - 05 3 vs.Nebo United 05 - RJ4Boys 16U Division 4 Bracket
 606051  Millcreek Activity Center  10:30 AM  1063 Blast - 03 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - DN0Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554273  Millcreek Activity Center  12:30 PM  1063 Blast - 04 1 vs.Impact 04 JC10Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 554248  Millcreek Activity Center  05:00 PM  1063 Blast - 04 1 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - WS1Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 549164  Millcreek Activity Center  12:30 PM  1063 Blast - 06 0 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ3Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket
 554276  Millcreek Activity Center  02:30 PM  1063 Blast - 04 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B DC - NUU3Boys 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606059  Millcreek Activity Center  05:00 PM  1063 Blast - 03 1 vs.UAFC Premier - BN 03B0Boys 18U Premier 2 Bracket