menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE: Legacy Elementary
FIELD:
FIELD#: 5795
Friday, August 28, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
553806
Legacy Elementary
06:30 PM
5795
La Roca-D Webb
0
vs.
Utah Surf 11 SS
8
Girls 10U South A Bracket
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
613068
Legacy Elementary
08:30 AM
5795
La Roca-K Nydegger
3
vs.
UAFC - MR 11B
5
Boys 10U South B Bracket
615289
Legacy Elementary
02:00 PM
5795
La Roca-J Milla
3
vs.
HV United B11 Black
4
Boys 10U South A Bracket
553781
Legacy Elementary
03:30 PM
5795
La Roca-D Webb
3
vs.
UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 11
1
Girls 10U South A Bracket
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
553785
Legacy Elementary
09:00 AM
5795
La Roca-J Abarca
3
vs.
Utah Celtic FC 11
4
Girls 10U South A Bracket
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
553790
Legacy Elementary
08:30 AM
5795
La Roca-D Webb
1
vs.
La Roca-J Abarca
2
Girls 10U South A Bracket
615296
Legacy Elementary
11:30 AM
5795
La Roca-J Milla
1
vs.
UAFC - TL 11B
0
Boys 10U South A Bracket
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
553797
Legacy Elementary
11:30 AM
5795
La Roca-J Abarca
4
vs.
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11
0
Girls 10U South A Bracket
615301
Legacy Elementary
02:30 PM
5795
La Roca-J Milla
2
vs.
Utah Surf 11 RM
3
Boys 10U South A Bracket
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
553798
Legacy Elementary
08:30 AM
5795
La Roca-D Webb
2
vs.
UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11
0
Girls 10U South A Bracket
613086
Legacy Elementary
10:00 AM
5795
La Roca-K Nydegger
3
vs.
Shooters SC 11 GJ
4
Boys 10U South B Bracket
Thursday, October 22, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
610441
Legacy Elementary
05:30 PM
5795
Avalanche Boys 08 Black UC
2
vs.
HV United B08 Blue
3
Boys 13U South A Bracket
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
553804
Legacy Elementary
10:00 AM
5795
La Roca-J Abarca
1
vs.
Utah Surf 11 SS
0
Girls 10U South A Bracket
613094
Legacy Elementary
11:30 AM
5795
La Roca-K Nydegger
5
vs.
Utah Storm 11 - Nelson
3
Boys 10U South B Bracket
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
615313
Legacy Elementary
05:30 PM
5795
La Roca-J Milla
2
vs.
Provo Athletic Club 11
2
Boys 10U South A Bracket