2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Sertoma Park
FIELD:  Sertoma Pk. East (Centennial MS)
FIELD#:  5081

  Monday, August 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 550408  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 05 6 vs.Copper Mountain 05 JS3Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 619191  Sertoma Park  07:15 PM  5081 Provo Timp City 08G 4 vs.Rampage 08 AG1Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, August 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609064  Sertoma Park  07:00 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 07 6 vs.L30 Nitro B070Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 550380  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 05 3 vs.USA Elite 05B - EM1Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 608551  Sertoma Park  05:35 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 06 3 vs.Impact IG0Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, September 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609790  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 07 B 6 vs.Shooters SC 07 JV3Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605966  Sertoma Park  04:15 PM  5081 UAFC Premier - KC 03B 1 vs.Sparta B03 Premier SP1Boys 18U Premier 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 550421  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 05 4 vs.Comba FC 05B Blue4Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket
 610516  Sertoma Park  07:05 PM  5081 UAFC - AJ 08B 4 vs.Utah Surf 08 GH3Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Friday, September 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609792  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 07 B 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 Nephi0Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609049  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 07 1 vs.CV United 07B KS - NUU Royalty2Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, September 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606362  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Cruz Azul 2 vs.Avalanche Boys 05 Black SL1Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket

  Friday, September 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 550393  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 05 2 vs.Xolos 20053Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606344  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5081 Cruz Azul 1 vs.Razzia 05B United0Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket

  Monday, September 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609045  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 07 4 vs.HV United B07 Black0Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, September 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619189  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Timp City 08G 0 vs.La Roca- N. Gomez0Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606349  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Cruz Azul 0 vs.La Roca-H Kaufusi0Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket

  Friday, October 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619179  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Timp City 08G 1 vs.Voltage FC 08G - TB1Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 553249  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 08 7 vs.Aggies FC 08B ST White - NUU Sterling1Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 608567  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 06 2 vs.NUU - Riverhawks 06B BB0Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 606365  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Cruz Azul 4 vs.Impact BA1Boys 16U Premier 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, October 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 553220  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 08 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - CM0Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, October 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609779  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 07 B 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 TB1Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Thursday, October 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 610499  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 UAFC - AJ 08B 3 vs.UAFC - JA2 08B1Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Friday, October 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 608575  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 06 2 vs.L30 Atletico B06 - MG/CR1Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 553209  Sertoma Park  10:45 AM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 08 5 vs.Impact AN1Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, October 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609785  Sertoma Park  05:00 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 07 B 4 vs.UCSC Strikers 071Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Tuesday, October 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 609057  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 07 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 07B1Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, October 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 619171  Sertoma Park  05:40 PM  5081 Provo Timp City 08G 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Black3Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, October 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 550413  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 Provo Athletic Club 05 2 vs.Park City SC B05 Red0Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, October 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 550405  Sertoma Park  05:00 PM  5081 VKCOBRAS 2005 D3 6 vs.Provo Athletic Club 052Boys 16U Division 3 Bracket