menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE: Fox Glenn Park
FIELD: Fox Glenn 2
FIELD#: 2453
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
551314
Fox Glenn Park
10:30 AM
2453
SWAT 11B - JB (L30)
3
vs.
Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-CS
5
Boys 10U North E Bracket
616249
Fox Glenn Park
12:00 PM
2453
L30 Xtreme FC G11
2
vs.
SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)
2
Girls 10U North A Bracket
Friday, September 11, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
551341
Fox Glenn Park
05:30 PM
2453
SWAT 11B - JB (L30)
11
vs.
L30 Raptors B11 - NL2
2
Boys 10U North E Bracket
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612800
Fox Glenn Park
09:00 AM
2453
Rampage 11 SH
1
vs.
L30 Atletico B11- DH/MG
4
Boys 10U North D Bracket
551319
Fox Glenn Park
02:30 PM
2453
SWAT 11B - JB (L30)
5
vs.
Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ
1
Boys 10U North E Bracket
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612806
Fox Glenn Park
10:00 AM
2453
Rampage 11 SH
5
vs.
Strikers JD B11
2
Boys 10U North D Bracket
616253
Fox Glenn Park
12:00 PM
2453
L30 Xtreme FC G11
7
vs.
Wasatch SC 11G - DT
4
Girls 10U North A Bracket
551320
Fox Glenn Park
02:45 PM
2453
L30 Raptors B11 - NL2
3
vs.
Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-CS
4
Boys 10U North E Bracket
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612688
Fox Glenn Park
09:00 AM
2453
Rampage 11 SP
2
vs.
Aggies FC 11B WO Blue - NUU Sterling
7
Boys 10U North A Bracket
551323
Fox Glenn Park
01:30 PM
2453
SWAT 11B - JB (L30)
4
vs.
L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ
5
Boys 10U North E Bracket
551325
Fox Glenn Park
03:00 PM
2453
L30 Raptors B11 - NL2
2
vs.
NUU - Sport Logan 11
14
Boys 10U North E Bracket
Friday, October 02, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
551336
Fox Glenn Park
05:30 PM
2453
SWAT 11B - JB (L30)
4
vs.
NUU - Sport Logan 11
3
Boys 10U North E Bracket
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612809
Fox Glenn Park
09:00 AM
2453
Rampage 11 SH
2
vs.
Gremio FC Utah - B11 Blue (L30)
3
Boys 10U North D Bracket
Thursday, October 08, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612696
Fox Glenn Park
05:30 PM
2453
Rampage 11 SP
2
vs.
Aggies FC 11B WO Black - NUU
9
Boys 10U North A Bracket
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612814
Fox Glenn Park
09:00 AM
2453
Rampage 11 SH
4
vs.
Avalanche Boys 11 Black CV
4
Boys 10U North D Bracket
616260
Fox Glenn Park
10:30 AM
2453
L30 Xtreme FC G11
4
vs.
La Roca - HW TH Red
2
Girls 10U North A Bracket
551333
Fox Glenn Park
04:30 PM
2453
L30 Raptors B11 - NL2
2
vs.
L30 Atletico B11- MG/LZ
11
Boys 10U North E Bracket
Tuesday, October 13, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612691
Fox Glenn Park
05:30 PM
2453
Rampage 11 SP
2
vs.
Utah Surf Davis 11 DC
3
Boys 10U North A Bracket
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612702
Fox Glenn Park
09:00 AM
2453
Rampage 11 SP
0
vs.
L30 Surge B11
3
Boys 10U North A Bracket
616264
Fox Glenn Park
10:30 AM
2453
L30 Xtreme FC G11
1
vs.
Aggies FC 11G CK - NUU
4
Girls 10U North A Bracket
551331
Fox Glenn Park
01:30 PM
2453
L30 Raptors B11 - NL2
3
vs.
Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ
4
Boys 10U North E Bracket
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
551326
Fox Glenn Park
05:00 PM
2453
L30 Raptors B11 - NL2
3
vs.
SWAT 11B - JB (L30)
10
Boys 10U North E Bracket