menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE: Umbria Estates
FIELD: Umbria Estates
FIELD#: 2084
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
618435
Umbria Estates
02:30 PM
2084
USA Elite 10G - GT
1
vs.
USA Metro Premier 10G - MR
2
Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
611988
Umbria Estates
08:30 AM
2084
USA Elite 10B - PD
12
vs.
USA Elite 10B - TS
1
Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
551396
Umbria Estates
10:00 AM
2084
USA Select 10B - MM
4
vs.
7 Elite Academy 10B Red
1
Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
555087
Umbria Estates
01:00 PM
2084
USA Premier 09B - DK
4
vs.
Aggies FC 09B White - NUU
6
Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
Saturday, September 19, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
611992
Umbria Estates
08:30 AM
2084
USA Elite 10B - TS
3
vs.
Cottonwood FC B10 White MN
7
Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
551400
Umbria Estates
10:00 AM
2084
USA Select 10B - MM
2
vs.
Elite FC 10B Black
3
Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
611996
Umbria Estates
11:30 AM
2084
USA Elite 10B - PD
1
vs.
La Roca- D. Acosta
8
Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
Saturday, September 26, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612000
Umbria Estates
11:30 AM
2084
USA Elite 10B - TS
2
vs.
7 Elite Academy 10B
11
Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612002
Umbria Estates
08:30 AM
2084
USA Elite 10B - TS
4
vs.
Comba FC 10B Blue
5
Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
612006
Umbria Estates
09:40 AM
2084
USA Elite 10B - PD
6
vs.
Park City SC B10 Red
5
Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
551408
Umbria Estates
10:50 AM
2084
USA Select 10B - MM
1
vs.
Copper Mountain 10 JG/AC
6
Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
618445
Umbria Estates
12:15 PM
2084
USA Elite 10G - GT
1
vs.
7 Elite Academy 10G Red
2
Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
612011
Umbria Estates
08:30 AM
2084
USA Elite 10B - PD
3
vs.
Copper Mountain 10 MB
6
Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
612008
Umbria Estates
10:00 AM
2084
USA Elite 10B - TS
3
vs.
Utah Glory B10 Black NV
6
Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
Saturday, October 17, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
551415
Umbria Estates
11:45 AM
2084
USA Select 10B - MM
2
vs.
TC United B10 - BS
1
Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
607713
Umbria Estates
01:30 PM
2084
USA Premier 09B - DC
0
vs.
Aggies FC 09B Blue - NUU
1
Boys 12U Premier Black Bracket
618458
Umbria Estates
04:30 PM
2084
USA Elite 10G - GT
8
vs.
UDA 10G
2
Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
618455
Umbria Estates
05:30 PM
2084
USA Elite 10G - GT
10
vs.
USA Elite 10G - BS
0
Girls 11U Metro B Bracket