menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2020 Fall Premier, SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE: Lewis Park
FIELD: Lewis Park Lower
FIELD#: 6001
Saturday, August 29, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
610778
Lewis Park
01:00 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH
3
vs.
L30 Titans FC B09 - Green
2
Boys 12U North B Bracket
611637
Lewis Park
02:30 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 RP
10
vs.
MetaSport FC 10B - CH (L30)
0
Boys 11U North C Bracket
618319
Lewis Park
04:00 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 CW
2
vs.
SWAT 10G - MB (L30)
1
Girls 11U North B Bracket
Saturday, September 12, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
611707
Lewis Park
11:30 AM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 SK
2
vs.
L30 Titans FC B10 - Blue
1
Boys 11U North D Bracket
614343
Lewis Park
01:00 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 MP
1
vs.
Wasatch SC 10B - MR
9
Boys 11U North F Bracket
551762
Lewis Park
02:30 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH
2
vs.
Utah Valley United Premier 09G (PF)
1
Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
618326
Lewis Park
04:00 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 PD
2
vs.
SWAT 10G - CH (L30)
0
Girls 11U North B Bracket
Saturday, October 03, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
610931
Lewis Park
11:30 AM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 09 DS
1
vs.
AYSO UNITED NO B09 - BRW
5
Boys 12U North D Bracket
551769
Lewis Park
01:00 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH
11
vs.
HV United G09 Blue
0
Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
611540
Lewis Park
02:30 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 BS/JT
0
vs.
Avalanche Boys 10 Black 2 DW
6
Boys 11U North A Bracket
Saturday, October 10, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
611660
Lewis Park
11:30 AM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 RP
8
vs.
Morgan Valley United (L30) - B10 - AT
0
Boys 11U North C Bracket
618343
Lewis Park
01:00 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 PD
2
vs.
MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30)
0
Girls 11U North B Bracket
614411
Lewis Park
02:30 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 09 CL
2
vs.
AYSO UNITED NO G09 - NS
1
Girls 12U North C Bracket
551774
Lewis Park
04:00 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 09 KrH
2
vs.
UCSC Spurs Select G09
1
Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
Saturday, October 24, 2020
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
611666
Lewis Park
01:00 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 RP
4
vs.
BE UNITED 10 DMA
6
Boys 11U North C Bracket
610940
Lewis Park
02:30 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 09 DS
1
D
vs.
Club America Utah 09 Boys L30
Disqualified
0
Boys 12U North D Bracket
552946
Lewis Park
05:30 PM
6001
Utah Surf Davis 10 SV
0
vs.
NUU - Driven 10G TF
3
Girls 11U North C Bracket