2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF1 - East
FIELD#:  5661

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93376  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)   vs.La Roca- D. Acosta Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 450575  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 Shooters SC 04 White (KK)   vs.Copper Mountain 04 SB Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket
 95486  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (DK)   vs.Avalanche 05 White CV Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 446920  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)   vs.UAFC - MB 07B Boys 13U South B Bracket
 450006  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)   vs.Celtic East 06 ST Girls 14U South A Bracket
 92366  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)   vs.Murray S.C. Orange G07 AG Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, March 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90654  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)   vs.CV United JC/RW - NUU Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449715  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT)   vs.UCSC Baby Goats 07 Girls 13U South Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449716  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Blue (BT)   vs.Heber Valley SC G07 Gold Girls 13U South Bracket
 92376  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)   vs.Impact BG Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket
 95497  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (DK)   vs.SWAT 05G - JR (L30) Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 450377  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)   vs.UCSC UCR 05 Girls 15U South Bracket
 456865  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 White   vs.Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM) Boys 15U South B Bracket
 450551  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:15 PM  5661 Shooters SC 04 White (KK)   vs.Utah Surf 04 CB Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92399  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)   vs.L30 Titans FC G07 - Yellow Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93355  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)   vs.TC United B06 Gold - CW Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 95500  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (DK)   vs.La Roca-C Theurer Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 450556  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5661 Shooters SC 04 Nephi   vs.Shooters SC 04 White (KK) Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket
 450380  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:20 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)   vs.UCSC Utah Stars Select ES 05 Girls 15U South Bracket
 90630  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)   vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 D2 Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket
 456869  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 White   vs.Spartans Boys 15U South B Bracket
 92382  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Premier (JY)   vs.MetaSport FC 07G - JH (L30) Girls 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447543  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)   vs.Utah Storm 06- Morell Boys 14U South B Bracket
 90658  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)   vs.Strikers CO 07 Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93365  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)   vs.VKCOBRAS 2006 D1 Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 95494  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (DK)   vs.La Roca - I. Gurrero Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 450559  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5661 Shooters SC 04 White (KK)   vs.Heber Valley SC G04 Black Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket
 456877  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)   vs.UCSC Elite 05 Boys 15U South B Bracket
 447549  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)   vs.Utah Surf 06 KH Boys 14U South B Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450576  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 04 Nephi   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC G04 - KD Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456542  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP)   vs.Xolos 2005 A Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93367  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)   vs.Copper Mountain 06 BB Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket
 450017  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM)   vs.Utah Celtic FC 06 White Girls 14U South A Bracket
 456206  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)   vs.MetaSport FC 05B - BT (L30) Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 95528  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (DK)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 LP Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket
 91793  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 04 Blue (BF)   vs.La Roca- T. Roberts Girls 16U Division 2 Bracket
 456882  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:45 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 White   vs.Octane FC - BU15-Long Boys 15U South B Bracket
 456534  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Blue (MP)   vs.Copper Mountain 05 MS Boys 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450981  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 02 Blue (LJ)   vs.Murray S.C. Orange G02 AD Girls 18U Division 3 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446951  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:15 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)   vs.La Roca-R Oliveira Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456179  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)   vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket
 446927  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)   vs.UCSC Strikers 07 Boys 13U South B Bracket

  Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90619  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Premier (CT)   vs.La Roca- A. Bakrim Boys 13U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446943  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:45 AM  5661 Shooters SC 07 Blue (JV)   vs.UCSC Legends 07 Boys 13U South B Bracket
 450570  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:15 AM  5661 Shooters SC 04 Nephi   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G04-A1 Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket
 450816  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 03 Blue (TD)   vs.Xolas 2003 Girls 17U Division 4 Bracket
 456885  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Delta (JM)   vs.Octane FC - BU15-Long Boys 15U South B Bracket
 447556  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Blue (CB)   vs.UCSC Spartans 06 Boys 14U South B Bracket
 450390  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Blue (BB)   vs.Utah Valley United Select 05G (SB) Girls 15U South Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456210  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)   vs.Utah Surf 05 BH Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93374  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ)   vs.Murray S.C. Black B06 BG Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456217  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)   vs.Impact EJr. Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456199  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5661 Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)   vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 KH Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket