2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF2 - West
FIELD#:  5662

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90513  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:15 AM  5662 La Roca - S Anderson   vs.7 Elite Academy 03G Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket
 90785  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:05 AM  5662 La Roca - R Lemon   vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 446850  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5662 Utah Storm 07- MacArthur   vs.Utah Valley United Select 07B (BM) Boys 13U South A Bracket
 92967  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06- Christensen   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks MH 06 Boys 14U South A Bracket
 93824  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5662 Utah Storm 07- Robinson   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 07 GP Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, March 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90826  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca - R Lemon   vs.Utah Surf 06 FS Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94913  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca - M Harris   vs.United Academy / Avalanche BB G05 Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94898  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5662 La Roca - M Harris   vs.SWAT Fury 05G - BR (L30) Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 449801  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5662 La Roca - D Proctor   vs.Utah Surf 06 SY Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 446842  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 07- MacArthur   vs.Xolos 2007 Boys 13U South A Bracket
 94354  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06- Woolston   vs.United Academy / Avalanche TD G06 Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449820  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca - D Proctor   vs.UAFC - AF 06G Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 90531  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:15 PM  5662 La Roca - S Anderson   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G03 Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90799  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 La Roca - R Lemon   vs.La Roca-E Gonzalez Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 449806  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5662 La Roca - D Proctor   vs.UCSC Tornadoes 06 Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket
 93832  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5662 Utah Storm 07- Robinson   vs.MetaSport FC 07B - CH2 (L30) Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 450264  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 05- Nelson   vs.Rampage 05 JS Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 450554  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5662 Utah Storm 04- Armstrong   vs.Utah Surf 04 CB Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449831  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca - D Proctor   vs.Impact 06 MA2 Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90805  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 La Roca - R Lemon   vs.UDA 06B White Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 91873  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5662 Utah Storm 07- Wilber   vs.Copper Mountain 07 BC Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 94364  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06- Woolston   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - G06-JA Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 450015  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06- Wilber   vs.Shooters SC 06 Blue (MM) Girls 14U South A Bracket
 450562  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5662 Utah Storm 04- Armstrong   vs.Shooters SC 04 Nephi Girls 16U Metro/South A Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94890  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:15 PM  5662 La Roca - M Harris   vs.Utah Glory G05 Black DO Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90812  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5662 La Roca - R Lemon   vs.L30 Rush FC B06 Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket
 94908  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5662 La Roca - M Harris   vs.Celtic East 05 DJ Girls 15U Division 2 Bracket
 450018  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06- Wilber   vs.Utah Valley United Select 06G (SB) Girls 14U South A Bracket
 446860  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5662 Utah Storm 07- MacArthur   vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B Boys 13U South A Bracket
 94602  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06- Griggs   vs.Utah Surf 06 CP Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90548  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5662 La Roca - S Anderson   vs.USA Elite 03G - SS Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket
 449844  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:30 PM  5662 La Roca - D Proctor   vs.USA Elite 06G - KW Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93848  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5662 Utah Storm 07- Robinson   vs.Park City SC B07 Red Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket
 446865  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5662 Utah Storm 07- MacArthur   vs.Rangers East 07 DJ Boys 13U South A Bracket
 92987  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06- Christensen   vs.La Roca-C Botero Boys 14U South A Bracket
 94376  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:15 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06- Woolston   vs.Murray S.C. Black G06 JT Girls 14U Division 2 Bracket
 94604  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:45 PM  5662 Utah Storm 06- Griggs   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Grey Boys 14U South C Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90537  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5662 La Roca - S Anderson   vs.Rampage 03 NM Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket