2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF4 - south of tennis courts
FIELD#:  5664

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454679  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Downing   vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Green Girls 9U South B Bracket
 454680  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew   vs.La Roca-M Gates White Girls 9U South B Bracket
 453570  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Stratton   vs.Rangers East 12 RR Boys 9U South C Bracket
 90057  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton   vs.UAFC - AJ 11B Boys 9U South A Bracket
 454609  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Mexican   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT White 11 Girls 9U South A Bracket
 454175  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5664 La Roca - R Lemon   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue Boys 10U South B Bracket
 453569  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell   vs.Rangers East 11 AS Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453599  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell   vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black Boys 9U South C Bracket
 454206  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 La Roca - R Lemon   vs.Shooters SC 10 TP Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454715  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew   vs.UCSC Spurs Premier G11 Girls 9U South B Bracket
 454690  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Downing   vs.United Academy / Avalanche TD G11 Girls 9U South B Bracket
 93991  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Antonino   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS1 10 Boys 10U South A Bracket
 92667  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Robinson black   vs.Utah Storm 10- Robinson red Girls 10U South A Bracket
 90061  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton   vs.Utah Surf 11 RM Boys 9U South A Bracket
 454605  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Mexican   vs.La Roca-J Crowley Girls 9U South A Bracket
 454606  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 La Roca - J Lloyd   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks TT Blue 11 Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453493  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Magleby   vs.United Academy / Avalanche RS B11 Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453579  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Stratton   vs.Nebo United 11- CE Boys 9U South C Bracket
 454263  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Martin   vs.Utah Surf 10 CJ Boys 10U South C Bracket
 453475  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Magleby   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger Boys 9U South B Bracket
 93997  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Antonino   vs.La Roca-M Hernandez Boys 10U South A Bracket
 90067  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton   vs.Heber Valley SC B11 Black Boys 9U South A Bracket
 454691  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew   vs.Heber Valley SC G11 Black Girls 9U South B Bracket
 92673  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Robinson black   vs.Shooters SC 10 Blue (PD) Girls 10U South A Bracket
 454611  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 La Roca - J Lloyd   vs.Utah Celtic FC 11 Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454202  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 La Roca - R Lemon   vs.UAFC - Premier MC2 10B Boys 10U South B Bracket
 453618  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell   vs.Nebo United 11- CE Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453469  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Magleby   vs.Utah Surf 12 DB Boys 9U South B Bracket
 454694  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Downing   vs.Utah Storm 12- Eric Andrew Girls 9U South B Bracket
 453582  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell   vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B Boys 9U South C Bracket
 454614  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 La Roca - J Lloyd   vs.La Roca-J Crowley Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453585  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 12- Stratton   vs.La Roca - B Ewell Boys 9U South C Bracket
 92680  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Robinson black   vs.Utah Surf 10 BB Girls 10U South A Bracket
 90074  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Wolverton   vs.La Roca-J Milla Boys 9U South A Bracket
 94004  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Antonino   vs.Utah Surf 10 FS Boys 10U South A Bracket
 454620  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 La Roca - J Lloyd   vs.La Roca-D Webb Girls 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455049  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Maughan   vs.UAFC Premier - KT2 10G Girls 10U South C Bracket
 92682  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Robinson red   vs.La Roca-F Bleinat Girls 10U South A Bracket
 453486  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Magleby   vs.Utah Rangers FC 12 Boys 9U South B Bracket
 454624  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Mexican   vs.La Roca - J Lloyd Girls 9U South A Bracket
 454699  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5664 Utah Storm 11- Downing   vs.Heber Valley SC G11 Black Girls 9U South B Bracket
 454195  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5664 La Roca - R Lemon   vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Blue Boys 10U South B Bracket
 453611  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5664 La Roca - B Ewell   vs.Utah RAngers FC 12 Blue Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454279  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5664 Utah Storm 10- Martin   vs.Shooters SC 10 CM Boys 10U South C Bracket