2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Spanish Fork Sports Park
FIELD:  SPSF6 - southeast of tennis courts
FIELD#:  5666

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91264  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5666 La Roca - J Sifuentes   vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) Boys 12U South B Bracket
 444432  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5666 La Roca - T Dean   vs.Xolos 2009 Boys 11U South C Bracket
 449498  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:15 AM  5666 La Roca - T Davies   vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Black Girls 12U South A Bracket
 92885  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:00 PM  5666 Utah Storm 09- Goodwin   vs.Utah Surf 09 JM Girls 11U South A Bracket
 91558  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:15 PM  5666 Utah Storm 09- Farris   vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier Boys 11U South A Bracket
 95383  Spanish Fork Sports Park  04:30 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Croshaw   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 08 Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Monday, March 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91307  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 La Roca - J Sifuentes   vs.Nebo United 08 - JF Boys 12U South B Bracket
 449500  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5666 Nebo United G08 - WH   vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Black Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444371  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5666 Nebo United 09 - AD   vs.Utah Surf 09 BW Boys 11U South B Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444439  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5666 La Roca - T Dean   vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 Black Boys 11U South C Bracket
 449506  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5666 La Roca - T Davies   vs.Nebo United G08 - WH Girls 12U South A Bracket
 91552  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 Utah Storm 09- Farris   vs.Utah Valley United Select 09B (KM) Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91561  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 Nebo United 09 - RJ   vs.Shooters SC 09 Premier Boys 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91269  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5666 La Roca - J Sifuentes   vs.UAFC - JA2 08B Boys 12U South B Bracket
 90484  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Barker   vs.Impact EC II Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91277  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 Nebo United 08 - MW   vs.UAFC - JA2 08B Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92900  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 Utah Storm 09- Goodwin   vs.UAFC - LB 09G Girls 11U South A Bracket
 95392  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5666 Utah Storm 08- Croshaw   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449523  Spanish Fork Sports Park  10:00 AM  5666 La Roca - T Davies   vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins Girls 12U South A Bracket
 91283  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5666 La Roca - J Sifuentes   vs.UCSC Club Cobra 08 Boys 12U South B Bracket
 91565  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5666 Utah Storm 09- Farris   vs.UCSC Spurs Select B09 Boys 11U South A Bracket
 444449  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 La Roca - T Dean   vs.Spartans Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92899  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5666 Nebo United G09 - AB   vs.UAFC - Premier KT 09G Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91294  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:15 PM  5666 La Roca - J Sifuentes   vs.UCSC The Resistance 08 Boys 12U South B Bracket
 444463  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5666 La Roca - T Dean   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU11-Ottley Boys 11U South C Bracket