2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Smooth Canyon
FIELD:  Smooth Canyon East
FIELD#:  5179

  Monday, March 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91297  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 UCSC Club Cobra 08   vs.Voltage FC - BU12 Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Friday, March 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95411  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 Utah Surf 08 KJ   vs.Rangers East 08 DF Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444511  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5179 Utah Surf 08 JV   vs.UAFC - JA3 08B Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444522  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 Utah Surf 08 JV   vs.Rangers East 08 DF Blue Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95415  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 Utah Surf 08 KJ   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92889  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 Utah Surf 09 JM   vs.UCSC Spurs Select G09 Girls 11U South A Bracket
 444533  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5179 Utah Surf 08 JV   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) Boys 12U South C Bracket
 91259  Smooth Canyon  11:30 AM  5179 UCSC Club Cobra 08   vs.Nebo United 08 - MW Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95387  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5179 Utah Surf 08 KJ   vs.Utah Storm 08- Croshaw Boys 12U South A Bracket
 91278  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5179 UCSC Club Cobra 08   vs.UAFC - SH 08B Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95395  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5179 Utah Surf 08 KJ   vs.UAFC - JA ‘08B Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444527  Smooth Canyon  11:00 AM  5179 Utah Surf 08 JV   vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Gold Boys 12U South C Bracket