2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Smooth Canyon
FIELD:  Smooth Canyon West
FIELD#:  5180

  Tuesday, March 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90788  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 06 FS   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 06 Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, March 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449793  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 06 SY   vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 06/07 Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, March 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450734  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 03 CB   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G03-P1 Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, March 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91895  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 07 JM   vs.L30 Force FC G07 Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95019  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 04 SY   vs.Avalanche 04 White Girls 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, March 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450742  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 03 CB   vs.Rise FC 03G Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, April 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450757  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 03 CB   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DD 03 Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90837  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 06 FS   vs.Impact IG Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450752  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 03 CB   vs.Elite FC 03G Black Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456930  Smooth Canyon  01:45 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 JL   vs.UCSC Crush 05 Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456936  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 JL   vs.Xolos 2005 B Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90830  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 Utah Surf 06 FS   vs.Cottonwood FC 06 Red CS Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449817  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 06 SY   vs.Impact 06 MA2 Girls 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456180  Smooth Canyon  10:00 AM  5180 Utah Surf 05 BH   vs.Sparta B05 Premier DF Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90801  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 06 FS   vs.NUU Riverhawks 06B BB - Sterling Boys 14U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456948  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 JL   vs.UCSC Crush 05 Boys 15U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91877  Smooth Canyon  08:30 AM  5180 Utah Surf 07 JM   vs.USA Metro Premier 07G - SL Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 447571  Smooth Canyon  10:30 AM  5180 Utah Surf 06 KH   vs.Utah Storm 06- Morell Boys 14U South B Bracket
 456188  Smooth Canyon  12:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 BH   vs.Aggies FC 05B JW Blue - NUU Boys 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94608  Smooth Canyon  03:00 PM  5180 Utah Surf 06 CP   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU14 (JS) Boys 14U South C Bracket
 456955  Smooth Canyon  04:30 PM  5180 Utah Surf 05 JL   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks JS 05 Boys 15U South A Bracket