2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Willow Creek Park, Sandy
FIELD:  Willow Creek Pk, Sandy
FIELD#:  3105

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449194  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:00 PM  3105 Avalanche 09 White   vs.UDA 09G Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
 449139  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:30 PM  3105 Avalanche 09 Black   vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 91619  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  04:30 PM  3105 Sparta B09 WM   vs.USA Metro Premier 09B - CC Boys 11U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, March 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94571  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Avalanche 08 Black   vs.USA Elite 08G - GT Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449160  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Sparta G09 JG   vs.Park City SC G09 White Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93222  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Blue Knights White 09 (AG)   vs.Park City SC B09 White Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Friday, March 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443839  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Sparta B08 KN   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B08-P1 Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93217  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:30 AM  3105 AFC Apex 2009 White   vs.Razzia 09B Raiders Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 442923  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:00 PM  3105 Sparta B09 BL   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 (Metro) Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 449419  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:30 PM  3105 Sparta G08 BM   vs.Copper Mountain 08 KH Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 94536  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  04:00 PM  3105 Avalanche 08 Black   vs.Utah Storm 08- Acosto Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 94570  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 UCSC Olympique Montreux 08   vs.SWAT Pride 08G - BM (L30) Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449170  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Avalanche 09 Black   vs.Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442848  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS   vs.Comba FC 09B Yellow Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, April 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443842  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 AFC Apex 08 White   vs.Sparta B08 KN Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 449415  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:40 PM  3105 Avalanche 08 White   vs.La Roca- I.Gurrero Girls 12U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90175  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Sparta B08 KM   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - KE Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443818  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 AFC Apex 08 White   vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 449193  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:40 PM  3105 Cottonwood FC 09 Red HJ   vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE) Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449195  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Avalanche 09 White   vs.Blue Knights G09 (TE) Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443814  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 AFC Apex 08 White   vs.Comba FC 08B Blue Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 449153  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:00 AM  3105 Sparta G09 JG   vs.Murray S.C. Orange G09 SM Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 94561  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:30 AM  3105 Avalanche 08 Black   vs.Avalanche 08 White North Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449199  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Blue Knights G09 (TE)   vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red HJ Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442878  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)   vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Red TS Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91590  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:40 PM  3105 Cottonwood FC 09 White JL   vs.WestSide SC 09B Boys 11U Metro B Bracket

  Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91595  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Sparta B09 WM   vs.USA Elite 09B - SU Boys 11U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94532  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  09:40 AM  3105 UCSC Olympique Montreux 08   vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 93228  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:00 AM  3105 Blue Knights White 09 (AG)   vs.Blast Black 2009 Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 449218  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:30 PM  3105 Blue Knights G09 (TE)   vs.BVSC 10/09 Girls Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
 89960  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:30 PM  3105 Blue Knights 08 (TE)   vs.Utah Surf 08 BCW Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket
 449204  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 Avalanche 09 White   vs.BVSC 10/09 Girls Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446630  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN   vs.Elite FC 07B Black Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442839  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)   vs.Impact Jair Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442847  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 Blue Knights Blue 09 (AG)   vs.TC United B09 Gold - CV Boys 11U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449143  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Sparta G09 JG   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G09-P1 Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449162  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Blue Knights G09 (PT)   vs.Avalanche 09 Black Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91604  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  09:00 AM  3105 Cottonwood FC 09 White JL   vs.Sparta B09 WM Boys 11U Metro B Bracket
 93238  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  12:00 PM  3105 Blue Knights White 09 (AG)   vs.Impact Jair II Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 449163  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:30 PM  3105 Sparta G09 JG   vs.Avalanche 09 Black Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 94552  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  03:00 PM  3105 UCSC Olympique Montreux 08   vs.Utah Storm 08- Acosto Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90194  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 Sparta B08 KM   vs.Park City SC B08 White Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449206  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Blue Knights G09 (TE)   vs.Impact OG Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449152  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Avalanche 09 Black   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G09-P1 Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449212  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Blue Knights G09 (TE)   vs.Avalanche 09 White Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93239  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  08:30 AM  3105 Blue Knights White 09 (AG)   vs.Razzia 09B Raiders Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 449155  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:30 AM  3105 Avalanche 09 Black   vs.Park City SC G09 White Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 94559  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  01:00 PM  3105 UCSC Olympique Montreux 08   vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 91610  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  02:30 PM  3105 Sparta B09 WM   vs.WestSide SC 09B Boys 11U Metro B Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442947  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 Sparta B09 BL   vs.Copper Mountain 09 KJ Boys 11U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, May 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443739  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:40 PM  3105 Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM   vs.Gallos FC 08B Boys 12U Metro A Bracket