2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Lehi Jr. School
FIELD:  Lehi Jr. School 1 (u10/U11)
FIELD#:  5774

  Monday, March 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91301  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B   vs.UAFC - SH 08B Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92913  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G   vs.UCSC Spurs Select G09 Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444518  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5774 UAFC - JA3 08B   vs.Octane Futbol Club - BU12-Calder Boys 12U South C Bracket
 92886  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G   vs.Celtic East 09 HB Girls 11U South A Bracket
 449495  Lehi Jr. School  01:30 PM  5774 UAFC - RW 08G   vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins Girls 12U South A Bracket
 91253  Lehi Jr. School  03:00 PM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B   vs.UCSC The Resistance 08 Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Monday, March 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91302  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B   vs.UCSC Club Cobra 08 Boys 12U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92917  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G   vs.UAFC - LB 09G Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92924  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G   vs.Manti United GU11 DC Girls 11U South A Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91262  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B   vs.Voltage FC - BU12 Boys 12U South B Bracket
 444525  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 UAFC - JA3 08B   vs.UCSC Steel Titans 08 Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95377  Lehi Jr. School  02:15 PM  5774 UAFC - JA ‘08B   vs.Rangers East 08 DF Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449503  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 UAFC - RW 08G   vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold Girls 12U South A Bracket
 444531  Lehi Jr. School  12:50 PM  5774 UAFC - JA3 08B   vs.Utah Surf 08 GH Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455034  Lehi Jr. School  05:00 PM  5774 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G   vs.Utah Storm 10- Maughan Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Thursday, May 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94020  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier MC 10B   vs.Utah Storm 10- Antonino Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449513  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5774 UAFC - RW 08G   vs.Nebo United G08 - WH Girls 12U South A Bracket
 444540  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 UAFC - JA3 08B   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) Boys 12U South C Bracket
 95389  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 UAFC - JA ‘08B   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 08 Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95404  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 UAFC - JA ‘08B   vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91296  Lehi Jr. School  09:00 AM  5774 UAFC - JA2 08B   vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) Boys 12U South B Bracket
 92906  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5774 UAFC - Premier KT 09G   vs.Utah Storm 09- Goodwin Girls 11U South A Bracket
 449518  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 UAFC - RW 08G   vs.La Roca - T Davies Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95399  Lehi Jr. School  06:30 PM  5774 UAFC - JA ‘08B   vs.Utah Storm 08- Croshaw Boys 12U South A Bracket