2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Lehi Jr. School
FIELD:  Lehi Jr. School 2 (U9)
FIELD#:  5775

  Monday, March 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455044  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G   vs.Heber Valley SC G10 Gold Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453619  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B   vs.La Roca - B Ewell Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453581  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B   vs.Heber Valley SC B12 Black Boys 9U South C Bracket
 90058  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - TL 11B   vs.Utah Surf 11 RM Boys 9U South A Bracket
 455023  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G   vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU10-Shields Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453496  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 11B   vs.Utah Storm 11- Magleby Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90084  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - TL 11B   vs.Utah Surf 11 BH Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92669  Lehi Jr. School  12:30 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier KT 10G   vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Green Girls 10U South A Bracket
 455037  Lehi Jr. School  01:45 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G   vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU10-Shields Girls 10U South C Bracket
 453466  Lehi Jr. School  03:00 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 11B   vs.Utah Rangers FC 11 Blue Boys 9U South B Bracket
 454176  Lehi Jr. School  04:15 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC2 10B   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 10B (JS) Boys 10U South B Bracket
 93996  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC 10B   vs.Utah Rangers FC 10 Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93989  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC 10B   vs.Heber Valley SC B10 Black Boys 10U South A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455047  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10G Girls 10U South C Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453595  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B   vs.UAFC - BB ‘11B Boys 9U South C Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453576  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B   vs.Rangers East 11 AS Boys 9U South C Bracket
 453471  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 11B   vs.Utah Surf 11 TB Boys 9U South B Bracket
 92683  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 UAFC - Premier KT 10G   vs.Utah Surf 10 BB Girls 10U South A Bracket
 454182  Lehi Jr. School  01:00 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC2 10B   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453509  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 11B   vs.La Roca-K Nydegger Boys 9U South B Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453606  Lehi Jr. School  08:30 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 12B   vs.Utah Storm 12- Stratton Boys 9U South C Bracket
 92675  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5775 UAFC - Premier KT 10G   vs.Utah Celtic FC 10 Girls 10U South A Bracket
 90071  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - TL 11B   vs.Utah Storm 11- Wolverton Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90088  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - TL 11B   vs.UAFC - AJ 11B Boys 9U South A Bracket

  Thursday, May 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454172  Lehi Jr. School  06:35 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC2 10B   vs.UCSC Northern Peaks DS2 10 Boys 10U South B Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454189  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC2 10B   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 10 Blue Boys 10U South B Bracket
 94012  Lehi Jr. School  12:00 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier MC 10B   vs.La Roca-M Hernandez Boys 10U South A Bracket
 455039  Lehi Jr. School  01:30 PM  5775 UAFC Premier - KT2 10G   vs.United Academy / Avalanche JH2 G10 Girls 10U South C Bracket
 92678  Lehi Jr. School  03:00 PM  5775 UAFC - Premier KT 10G   vs.La Roca-F Bleinat Girls 10U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453485  Lehi Jr. School  10:30 AM  5775 UAFC Premier - MR 11B   vs.United Academy / Avalanche RS B11 Boys 9U South B Bracket