2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
FIELD:  Rowland Hall Steiner Turf EAST
FIELD#:  East

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450222  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  East USA Metro Elite 05G - BC   vs.L30 Xtreme Elite G05 Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 91870  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:45 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07G - SL   vs.Utah Storm 07- Wilber Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 94031  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:15 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07B - BK   vs.L30 Nitro B07 Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95033  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East USA Metro Elite 04G - AW   vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 04 GP Girls 16U Division 1 Bracket
 450929  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:15 PM  East USA Metro Elite 02G - FV   vs.Ajax UTAH FC-G02-P2 Girls 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95022  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East USA Metro Elite 04G - AW   vs.Utah Storm 04- LaMont Girls 16U Division 1 Bracket
 94039  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07B - BK   vs.Provo Futbol Academy 07 Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket
 91893  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07G - SL   vs.UAFC - LG 07G Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450923  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  East USA Metro Elite 02G - FV   vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN Girls 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94066  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East USA Metro Premier 07B - BK   vs.Utah Surf 07 BJW Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket
 95000  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East USA Metro Elite 04G - AW   vs.L30 Surge G04 Girls 16U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91901  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  07:00 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07G - SL   vs.Park City SC G07 White Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450237  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  East USA Metro Elite 05G - BC   vs.NUU - Rayshas Renegades 05G LB - Sterling Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91884  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:00 AM  East USA Metro Premier 07G - SL   vs.7 Elite Academy 07G UC Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453952  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  06:00 PM  East USA Metro Elite 10B - JR   vs.Copper Mountain 10 MB Boys 10U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94056  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07B - BK   vs.L30 Leon SC B07 - LK Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket
 450921  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  07:00 PM  East USA Metro Elite 02G - FV   vs.Shooters SC 02 SB Girls 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95009  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  East USA Metro Elite 04G - AW   vs.Avalanche 04 White Girls 16U Division 1 Bracket
 94067  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:30 AM  East USA Metro Premier 07B - BK   vs.Heber Valley SC B07 Black Boys 13U Division 1 Bracket
 91890  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  12:30 PM  East USA Metro Premier 07G - SL   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 BS Girls 13U Division 3 Bracket
 450242  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  East USA Metro Elite 05G - BC   vs.United Academy / Avalanche BB2 G05 Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket
 450936  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  East USA Metro Elite 02G - FV   vs.BEU-LIGHTNING-02 BH Girls 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, May 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450233  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  07:00 PM  East USA Metro Elite 05G - BC   vs.Utah Storm 05- Nelson Girls 15U Division 3 Bracket