2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex
FIELD:  Rowland Hall Steiner Turf WEST
FIELD#:  West

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442991  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West USA Metro Elite 09B - RS   vs.El Barrio FC 09B Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 449144  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  West USA Metro Elite 09G - CP   vs.Avalanche 09 Black Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 91589  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  West USA Metro Premier 09B - CC   vs.Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB Boys 11U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443021  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  West USA Metro Elite 09B - RS   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-B09-A1 Boys 11U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449164  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  West USA Metro Elite 09G - CP   vs.Park City SC G09 White Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443004  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  West USA Metro Elite 09B - RS   vs.Elite FC 09B Black Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 443840  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  West USA Metro Elite 08B - AD   vs.Copper Mountain 08 JG/AC Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 91613  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:00 PM  West USA Metro Premier 09B - CC   vs.Cottonwood FC 09 White JL Boys 11U Metro B Bracket
 443767  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  West USA Metro Premier 08B - AD   vs.Gallos FC 08B Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443764  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  07:00 PM  West USA Metro Premier 08B - AD   vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KK Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443756  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  West USA Metro Premier 08B - AD   vs.Blue Knights 08 (RC) Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 91605  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  West USA Metro Premier 09B - CC   vs.USA Elite 09B - TT Boys 11U Metro B Bracket

  Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449161  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  05:30 PM  West USA Metro Elite 09G - CP   vs.Copper Mountain 09 MH Girls 11U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443017  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  West USA Metro Elite 09B - RS   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - IOSS Boys 11U Metro E Bracket
 443832  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  West USA Metro Elite 08B - AD   vs.Sparta B08 KN Boys 12U Metro B Bracket
 449169  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  11:30 AM  West USA Metro Elite 09G - CP   vs.Sparta G09 JG Girls 11U Metro A Bracket
 91616  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  02:30 PM  West USA Metro Premier 09B - CC   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B09 - KS Boys 11U Metro B Bracket