2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Heber Valley Elem
FIELD:  Heber Valley ES
FIELD#:  5156

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449517  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC G08 Gold   vs.Celtic East 08 RD Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444542  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 White   vs.UAFC - JA3 08B Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90905  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B08 Blue (L30) Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95409  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Black   vs.Shooters SC 08 Premier (SA) Boys 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90882  Heber Valley Elem  02:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC   vs.UDA 08B White Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449519  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC G08 Black   vs.Celtic East 08 RD Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444549  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 White   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90913  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449497  Heber Valley Elem  08:30 AM  5156 Heber Valley SC G08 Gold   vs.Nebo United G08 - WH Girls 12U South A Bracket
 444517  Heber Valley Elem  10:00 AM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 White   vs.Utah Surf 08 JV Boys 12U South C Bracket
 95378  Heber Valley Elem  11:30 AM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Black   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black Boys 12U South A Bracket
 444441  Heber Valley Elem  01:00 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold   vs.La Roca - T Dean Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444514  Heber Valley Elem  06:00 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Gold   vs.Heber Valley SC B08 White Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444553  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Gold   vs.UAFC - JA3 08B Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444521  Heber Valley Elem  09:30 AM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Gold   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) Boys 12U South C Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90896  Heber Valley Elem  01:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC   vs.USA Premier 08B - TT Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 444528  Heber Valley Elem  02:45 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 White   vs.UCSC Steel Titans 08 Boys 12U South C Bracket
 449528  Heber Valley Elem  04:00 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC G08 Gold   vs.Octane Futbol Club - GU12Hawkins Girls 12U South A Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449511  Heber Valley Elem  09:00 AM  5156 Heber Valley SC G08 Gold   vs.Voltage FC - GU12 Girls 12U South A Bracket
 444535  Heber Valley Elem  10:30 AM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 White   vs.Xolos 2008 Boys 12U South C Bracket
 90902  Heber Valley Elem  12:00 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B08 Black WC   vs.VKCOBRAS 2008 D2 Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 444456  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC B09 Gold   vs.Xolos 2009 Boys 11U South C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449493  Heber Valley Elem  05:30 PM  5156 Heber Valley SC G08 Black   vs.Heber Valley SC G08 Gold Girls 12U South A Bracket