2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Roy West Park
FIELD:  Roy West Park West
FIELD#:  4110

  Wednesday, March 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451916  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 06G - SW Girls 14U North B Bracket

  Thursday, March 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449627  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 7 Elite Academy 07G N   vs.Wasatch SC 07G - CG Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451910  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)   vs.AYSO UNITED NO G06 - JC Girls 14U North B Bracket
 449605  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 7 Elite Academy 07G N   vs.Strikers KT Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450863  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 ME   vs.Heber Valley SC G02 Black Diamond Girls 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451911  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)   vs.Strikers BY Girls 14U North B Bracket
 449610  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 7 Elite Academy 07G N   vs.L30 Morgan Flash G07 Girls 13U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, April 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93051  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 06 NS   vs.MetaSport FC 06G - SM (L30) Girls 14U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446558  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 07 BK   vs.BE UNITED 07 JR Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90549  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 03 NM   vs.UAFC Premier - RE 03G Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90545  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 03 NM   vs.Elite FC: Red Hot FC 03G Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket
 456577  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG   vs.NUU - Panthers 05B NB Boys 15U North C Bracket
 450497  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 04 CJ   vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JS Girls 16U North A Bracket
 456471  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 RW   vs.Utah Rangers FC 05 Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456432  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 05 BC   vs.UDA 05B Blue Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456581  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 05 TS   vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451052  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 01 KT   vs.UAFC Premier - CA 01G Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451013  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 01 AF   vs.Rise FC 01G Elite Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449613  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 7 Elite Academy 07G N   vs.L30 Morgan Flash G07 Girls 13U North C Bracket
 456583  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG   vs.L30 DCFC B05 - RS Boys 15U North C Bracket
 456373  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 SH   vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ Boys 15U North B Bracket
 456587  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4110 Rampage 05 TS   vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN Boys 15U North C Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456443  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 05 RW   vs.Impact EA Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450503  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. G04   vs.Wasatch SC 04G - IS Girls 16U North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456460  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 05 RW   vs.UDA 05B Blue Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket
 449573  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 07 JS A   vs.SCSL Thunder Blue 07 WC Girls 13U North B Bracket
 450496  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. G04   vs.Rampage 04 CJ Girls 16U North A Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456455  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 05 BC   vs.Rampage 05 RW Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449565  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 07 JS A   vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - DP Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90529  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 Rampage 03 NM   vs.USA Elite 03G - SS Girls 17U Division 1 Bracket
 451023  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 01 AF   vs.Rampage 01 KT Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket
 450871  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 ME   vs.Strikers JH 02 Girls 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456470  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 05 RW   vs.Park City SC B05 Red Boys 15U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451917  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 SWAT - 06G- LJ (L30)   vs.Club America Utah 06 Girls Girls 14U North B Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456600  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG   vs.NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC Boys 15U North C Bracket
 456597  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 Rampage 05 TS   vs.NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC Boys 15U North C Bracket
 449580  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 Rampage 07 JS A   vs.L30 Nova FC - MS 07G Girls 13U North B Bracket
 450877  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 Rampage 02 ME   vs.Utah Valley United Premier 02G (JR) Girls 18U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451017  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 01 KT   vs.Razzia 01G Firestorm Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, May 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449567  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 07 JS A   vs.SCSL Fast Fury 07 Girls 13U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450925  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 Rampage 02 KJ   vs.USA Metro Elite 02G - FV Girls 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, May 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93384  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 Rampage 06 CC   vs.Shooters SC 06 Premier (GJ) Boys 14U Division 1 Bracket