2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  North Steed
FIELD:  North Steed
FIELD#:  2825

  Thursday, April 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453140  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, April 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453038  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 L30 Surge B11   vs.Rampage 11 SP Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453716  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 L30 Titans FC B10 - Green   vs.Strikers CP B09 Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94584  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 11G - DT Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453705  North Steed  08:00 AM  2825 L30 Titans FC B10 - Green   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453729  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 L30 Titans FC B10 - Green   vs.La Roca - W. Morby Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453040  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 L30 Surge B11   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454397  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)   vs.Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453143  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM   vs.Ogden Soccer - B11 - BG Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453116  North Steed  08:30 AM  2825 L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM   vs.Rampage 11 MM Boys 9U North C Bracket
 94581  North Steed  09:45 AM  2825 SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)   vs.Aggies FC 11G CK - NUU Girls 9U North A Bracket
 454366  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)   vs.Wasatch SC 11G - MM Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454373  North Steed  11:15 AM  2825 SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)   vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 11 TE Girls 9U North B Bracket
 453686  North Steed  12:30 PM  2825 L30 Titans FC B10 - Green   vs.Rampage 10 MS Boys 10U North B Bracket
 453119  North Steed  03:00 PM  2825 L30 Pride FC B11   vs.Ogden Soccer - B11 - BG Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94582  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)   vs.L30 Xtreme FC G11 Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453124  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 L30 Pride FC B11   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM Boys 9U North C Bracket
 453023  North Steed  12:15 PM  2825 L30 Surge B11   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC Boys 9U North A Bracket
 453691  North Steed  01:30 PM  2825 L30 Titans FC B10 - Green   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 BS Boys 10U North B Bracket
 94579  North Steed  02:45 PM  2825 SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30)   vs.La Roca - T. Henley Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453127  North Steed  08:30 AM  2825 L30 Pride FC B11   vs.Rampage 11 MM Boys 9U North C Bracket
 453132  North Steed  09:45 AM  2825 L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM   vs.SWAT 11B - JW (L30) Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453027  North Steed  12:30 PM  2825 L30 Surge B11   vs.La Roca - F. Escobar Boys 9U North A Bracket
 453133  North Steed  01:45 PM  2825 L30 Pride FC B11   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 CM Boys 9U North C Bracket
 454389  North Steed  03:00 PM  2825 SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30)   vs.Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL Girls 9U North B Bracket