2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Bennion Jr. High
FIELD:  Bennion Jr. High North
FIELD#:  2000

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90168  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Rage   vs.Copper Mountain 08 TR Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90172  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Rage   vs.Cottonwood FC 08 White MC Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93220  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Raiders   vs.Blast Black 2009 Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 443888  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Riptide   vs.UDA 08B Blue Boys 12U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451012  Bennion Jr. High  11:40 AM  2000 Razzia 01G Firestorm   vs.Rise FC 01G Elite Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453395  Bennion Jr. High  06:30 PM  2000 Razzia FC 11B Raptors   vs.El Barrio FC 11B MC Boys 9U Metro E Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93234  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Raiders   vs.Park City SC B09 White Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 442931  Bennion Jr. High  09:45 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Rampage   vs.Sparta B09 BL Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 443873  Bennion Jr. High  11:00 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Riptide   vs.La Roca- E. Marsenaro Boys 12U Metro C Bracket
 90178  Bennion Jr. High  12:15 PM  2000 Razzia 08B Rage   vs.Utah United FC 08B Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93223  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Raiders   vs.Comba FC 09B Blue Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 442934  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Rampage   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B09 (Metro) Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 443881  Bennion Jr. High  11:30 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Riptide   vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red Boys 12U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93229  Bennion Jr. High  08:00 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Raiders   vs.Impact Jair II Boys 11U Metro C Bracket
 442940  Bennion Jr. High  09:10 AM  2000 Razzia 09B Rampage   vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV Boys 11U Metro D Bracket
 443875  Bennion Jr. High  10:20 AM  2000 Razzia 08B Riptide   vs.MetaSport SLC 08B- CO (L30) Boys 12U Metro C Bracket
 453393  Bennion Jr. High  11:40 AM  2000 Razzia FC 11B Raptors   vs.Salt Lake City FC 11B White Boys 9U Metro E Bracket
 90185  Bennion Jr. High  12:45 PM  2000 Razzia 08B Rage   vs.Sparta B08 KM Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453382  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 Razzia FC 11B Raptors   vs.USA Pre Academy 12B - MA Boys 9U Metro E Bracket

  Thursday, May 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442926  Bennion Jr. High  06:00 PM  2000 Razzia 09B Rampage   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U11 Boys 11U Metro D Bracket