2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Bennion Jr. High
FIELD:  Bennion Jr. High Track
FIELD#:  2002

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446620  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 Razzia 07B Rise   vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ Boys 13U Metro A Bracket
 447477  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B06 - SJ Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446635  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2002 Razzia 07B Rise   vs.Copper Mountain 07 JP Boys 13U Metro A Bracket
 447478  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos   vs.Blue Knights West 06 (RC) Boys 14U Metro C Bracket
 451029  Bennion Jr. High  11:30 AM  2002 Razzia 01G Firestorm   vs.TC United G01 - CW Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447500  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos   vs.Park City SC B06 White Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447487  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos   vs.BVSC 07/06 Boys Boys 14U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446622  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 Razzia 07B Rise   vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446628  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 Razzia 07B Rise   vs.Elite FC 07B Black Boys 13U Metro A Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451033  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 Razzia 01G Firestorm   vs.Rise FC 01G Elite Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447491  Bennion Jr. High  10:30 AM  2002 Razzia 06B West Wind Lobos   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U14 Boys 14U Metro C Bracket