2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Eastmont Middle School
FIELD:  Eastmont (Southwest)
FIELD#:  3047

  Monday, March 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94563  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 UCSC Olympique Montreux 08   vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443769  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 (RC)   vs.La Roca- D. Acosta Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 449217  Eastmont Middle  06:40 PM  3047 Avalanche 09 White   vs.Impact OG Girls 11U Metro B Bracket

  Wednesday, March 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449442  Eastmont Middle  05:00 PM  3047 Avalanche 08 White   vs.Sparta G08 BM Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 90203  Eastmont Middle  06:15 PM  3047 Sparta B08 KM   vs.Utah United FC 08B Boys 12U Metro D Bracket

  Thursday, March 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90027  Eastmont Middle  05:00 PM  3047 Sparta B09 Premier NK10   vs.SWAT 09B - FL(L30) Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 443836  Eastmont Middle  06:15 PM  3047 Sparta B08 KN   vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL) Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, March 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89993  Eastmont Middle  10:00 AM  3047 Sparta B09 Premier NK10   vs.Heber Valley SC B09 Black Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket
 449416  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 Sparta G08 BM   vs.Copper Mountain 08 KH Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 93214  Eastmont Middle  02:30 PM  3047 AFC Apex 2009 White   vs.Razzia 09B Raiders Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Thursday, March 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90032  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 Sparta B09 Premier NK10   vs.Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30) Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, March 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449421  Eastmont Middle  06:40 PM  3047 Avalanche 08 White   vs.Blak Pijeon FC 08G Girls 12U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93226  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 AFC Apex 2009 White   vs.Blue Knights White 09 (AG) Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94572  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Avalanche 08 Black   vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 89952  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 (TE)   vs.Wasatch SC 08G Blue - BJ Girls 12U Division 2 Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443819  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 (EL)   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B08 - EJ Boys 12U Metro B Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91591  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 Sparta B09 WM   vs.Murray S.C. Orange B09 BB Boys 11U Metro B Bracket
 90490  Eastmont Middle  02:15 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)   vs.SWAT 08B - DT/BR (L30) Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 449423  Eastmont Middle  03:35 PM  3047 Sparta G08 BM   vs.La Roca- E. Marsenaro Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 90007  Eastmont Middle  05:00 PM  3047 Sparta B09 Premier NK10   vs.UDA 09B Blue Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442950  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Sparta B09 BL   vs.South Summit Soccer Club U11 Boys 11U Metro D Bracket

  Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94544  Eastmont Middle  11:30 AM  3047 Avalanche 08 Black   vs.Cottonwood FC 08 Red MS Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 90475  Eastmont Middle  02:20 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)   vs.La Roca-C Botero Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 449428  Eastmont Middle  03:30 PM  3047 Sparta G08 BM   vs.Park City SC G08 White Girls 12U Metro A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443735  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Cottonwood FC 08 Red JM   vs.Utah Glory B08 Black KK Boys 12U Metro A Bracket
 93221  Eastmont Middle  06:40 PM  3047 AFC Apex 2009 White   vs.USA Select 09B - WJ Boys 11U Metro C Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449433  Eastmont Middle  10:50 AM  3047 Avalanche 08 White   vs.La Roca- E. Marsenaro Girls 12U Metro A Bracket
 90499  Eastmont Middle  01:40 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)   vs.UCSC Bulldogs 08 Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket
 443758  Eastmont Middle  04:30 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 (RC)   vs.Copper Mountain 08 CB Boys 12U Metro A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449208  Eastmont Middle  05:30 PM  3047 Avalanche 09 White   vs.Salt Lake City FC 09G Girls 11U Metro B Bracket
 90465  Eastmont Middle  06:45 PM  3047 Blue Knights 08 Premier (JL)   vs.Utah Storm 08- Barker Boys 12U Division 1 Bracket