2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Brigham City Sports Complex
FIELD:  WEST
FIELD#:  7130

  Monday, March 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446426  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 BE OMNI 07 PL   vs.La Roca - M. Galbraith Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, March 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446550  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 BE UNITED 07 JR   vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-B NH - Sterling Boys 13U North C Bracket

  Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446534  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 BE UNITED 07 JR   vs.Strikers RG Boys 13U North C Bracket
 450926  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:45 PM  7130 BEU-LIGHTNING-02 BH   vs.Copper Mountain 02 ZN Girls 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450932  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 BEU-LIGHTNING-02 BH   vs.Shooters SC 02 SB Girls 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450938  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 BEU-LIGHTNING-02 BH   vs.Rampage 02 KJ Girls 18U Division 2 Bracket

  Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446546  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 BE UNITED 07 JR   vs.Utah Surf Davis 07 KD Boys 13U North C Bracket
 450919  Brigham City Sports Complex  04:15 PM  7130 BEU-LIGHTNING-02 BH   vs.Ajax UTAH FC-G02-P2 Girls 18U Division 2 Bracket
 456273  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:15 PM  7130 BE UNITED 05 JG   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - TB Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95527  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 BE United 05 BB   vs.UAFC Premier - BB 05G Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446403  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 BE OMNI 07 PL   vs.NUU - FC Titan Warriors 07CC - Sterling Boys 13U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93455  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 BE UNITED 07 KN   vs.Aggies FC 07G JB - NUU Girls 13U North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95485  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 BE United 05 BB   vs.Wasatch SC 05G - JM Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446540  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7130 BE UNITED 07 JR   vs.SCSL Real Nibley EL REAL 07 Boys 13U North C Bracket
 446411  Brigham City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  7130 BE OMNI 07 PL   vs.NUU - Saiyans FC 07B-A NH - Sterling Boys 13U North A Bracket
 456298  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 BE UNITED 05 JG   vs.L30 A.F.C. B05 Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95524  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 BE United 05 BB   vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (DK) Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456281  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 BE UNITED 05 JG   vs.SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 446543  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7130 BE UNITED 07 JR   vs.Rampage 07 BK Boys 13U North C Bracket
 93460  Brigham City Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7130 BE UNITED 07 KN   vs.La Roca - C. Merino Girls 13U North A Bracket

  Saturday, May 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456309  Brigham City Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7130 BE UNITED 05 JG   vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR Boys 15U North A Bracket
 446421  Brigham City Sports Complex  02:45 PM  7130 BE OMNI 07 PL   vs.SWAT 07B - MM (L30) Boys 13U North A Bracket
 93463  Brigham City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7130 BE UNITED 07 KN   vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - KG Girls 13U North A Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93469  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 BE UNITED 07 KN   vs.NUU - Bears 07G - LM Girls 13U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456308  Brigham City Sports Complex  06:00 PM  7130 BE UNITED 05 JG   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - White Boys 15U North A Bracket