2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  USA
FIELD#:  1

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451022  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  1 Rise FC 01G Elite   vs.TC United G01 - CW Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93754  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 06G - CM   vs.Wasatch SC 06G - RR Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95517  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05G - JM   vs.La Roca-C Theurer Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93784  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 Strikers RU 06   vs.UAFC Premier - KC 06G Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93636  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 06B - RG   vs.Aggies FC 06B AA - NUU Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450472  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  1 La Roca - D. Lockwood   vs.UDA 04G Girls 16U Division 3 Bracket
 451014  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ   vs.Rampage 01 KT Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95511  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05G - JM   vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (DK) Girls 15U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93853  Angel Street Complex  07:20 PM  1 Wasatch SC 07B - CD   vs.Utah Storm 07- Robinson Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93778  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 06G - CM   vs.L30 Lady Hawks G06 Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 93470  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 Strikers 07 Elite   vs.AYSO UNITED NO G07 - KG Girls 13U North A Bracket

  Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93639  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 06B - RG   vs.Club America Utah 06 Boys White Boys 14U North C Bracket
 450756  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 Rise FC 03G   vs.Copper Mountain 03 DP Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450674  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 03G - KN/SP   vs.UCSC Crush 03 Girls 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456283  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05B - TB   vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93644  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  1 Wasatch SC 06B - RG   vs.MetaSport SLC 06B- CO (L30) Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450681  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 03G - KN/SP   vs.Celtic East 03 DJ Girls 17U Division 2 Bracket
 456304  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05B - TB   vs.L30 A.F.C. B05 Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450767  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Rise FC 03G   vs.AJAX UTAH FC-G03-P1 Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451030  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ   vs.Rampage 01 AF Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket
 456296  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05B - SR   vs.SWAT White 05B - DR2 (L30) Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93630  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 06B - RG   vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JaL Boys 14U North C Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 447349  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  1 L30 Atletico B06 - KS/LZ   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 06 CK Boys 14U North B Bracket

  Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456302  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05B - TB   vs.Aggies FC 05B JW White - NUU Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451039  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ   vs.TC United G01 - CW Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket
 456294  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05B - TB   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456300  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 Wasatch SC 05B - SR   vs.MetaSport FC 05B - KR (L30) Boys 15U North A Bracket