2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  England
FIELD#:  2

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450643  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 Wasatch SC 03G - KN/SP   vs.NUU - Tsunami 03 Silver - RL Girls 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90241  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06B - CT   vs.NUU - Sport Logan 06 Boys 14U Division 3 Bracket

  Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450492  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 04G - IS   vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JS Girls 16U North A Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450663  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 Wasatch SC 03G - KN/SP   vs.Blue Knights 03 (DE) Girls 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451025  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Rise FC 01G Elite   vs.Rampage 01 KT Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93756  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06G - RR   vs.La Roca-J Abarca Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 93769  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06G - CM   vs.SCSL En Fuego 06 Black Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450750  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Rise FC 03G   vs.Utah Glory G03 Black AL Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450670  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  2 Wasatch SC 03G - KN/SP   vs.UAFC - SR 03G Girls 17U Division 2 Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451020  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Rise FC 01G Elite   vs.Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 456269  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 05B - SR   vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Green Boys 15U North A Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 450759  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Rise FC 03G   vs.Utah Surf Davis 03 SS Girls 17U Division 3 Bracket
 93762  Angel Street Complex  07:15 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06G - RR   vs.Strikers RU 06 Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451027  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  2 Wasatch SC 01/02G - CJ   vs.Razzia 01G Firestorm Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket

  Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93864  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 Wasatch SC 07B - CD   vs.Park City SC B07 Red Boys 13U Division 3 Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93746  Angel Street Complex  07:05 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06G - RR   vs.L30 Lady Hawks G06 Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Thursday, May 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93777  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06G - RR   vs.Celtic East 06 KT Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket
 446584  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 Wasatch SC 07B - BJ   vs.L30 Tipperary Wolves FC B13 Boys 13U North D Bracket

  Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 93744  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Wasatch SC 06G - CM   vs.La Roca-J Abarca Girls 14U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 451049  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  2 Rise FC 01G Elite   vs.UAFC Premier - CA 01G Girls 19U Division 1 Bracket