2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  Brazil
FIELD#:  3

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442630  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ   vs.Strikers AF Boys 11U North B Bracket
 449363  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08G - AC   vs.L30 Titans FC G08 -Yellow Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95254  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - RR   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 TP I Boys 12U North A Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442651  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ   vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30) Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94528  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH   vs.Utah Celtic FC 08 Green Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 443435  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ   vs.Metasport FC 08B - GJ2 (L30) Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449092  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 L30 Atletico G09   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 CL Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Friday, April 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449075  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09G -TS   vs.NUU - En Fuego 09G WN Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442667  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ   vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) Boys 11U North B Bracket
 449373  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08G - AC   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 DP Blue Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94539  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH   vs.UCSC Olympique Montreux 08 Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 94734  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 Strikers CN   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 09 CK Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442790  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 DS Boys 11U North D Bracket
 449065  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09G -TS   vs.Vipers FC - G09 JC (L30) Girls 11U North B Bracket

  Thursday, May 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 94543  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08G - MJ/KH   vs.La Roca - R. Aparicio Girls 12U Division 1 Bracket
 449108  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 L30 Atletico G09   vs.L30 Titans FC G09 - Yellow Girls 11U North C Bracket

  Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443279  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - NT   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B08 - TH Boys 12U North C Bracket
 90013  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 Vipers FC - B09 JT (L30)   vs.La Roca-F Soares White Boys 11U Division 1 Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442680  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ   vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH Boys 11U North B Bracket
 94736  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Blue - BJ   vs.L30 Cobras B09 Boys 11U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 90880  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - BW   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B08 - JS Boys 12U Division 2 Bracket
 442642  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B - TF   vs.BE UNITED 09 SD Boys 11U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 443268  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B - NT   vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 08 Red DL Boys 12U North C Bracket
 443449  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08B Orange - JZ   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 08 TP II Boys 12U North D Bracket

  Monday, May 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 449370  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 08G - AC   vs.Utah Surf Davis 08 CD Girls 12U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, May 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 442641  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B Orange - BJ   vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ Boys 11U North B Bracket
 442776  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 Wasatch SC 09B - NS   vs.SWAT 09B - DB (L30) Boys 11U North D Bracket