2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  Germany
FIELD#:  4

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455817  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK   vs.AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT Boys 10U North D Bracket
 454767  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - NT   vs.Forza FC/ Avalanche 10 ER Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453018  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT   vs.La Roca - F. Escobar Boys 9U North A Bracket
 95459  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK   vs.Forza FC / Apex 10 GR II Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453056  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ   vs.Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling Boys 9U North B Bracket
 91660  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH   vs.AFC Apex 10 Black CV Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453122  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 11 GR Boys 9U North C Bracket
 92628  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ   vs.Avalanche 10 Black CV Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455828  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK   vs.BE UNITED 10 WM Boys 10U North D Bracket
 455834  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  4 AYSO UNITED NO B10 - JT   vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453021  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT   vs.Rampage 11 SP Boys 9U North A Bracket
 95462  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 RP Blue Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453069  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 LH Boys 9U North B Bracket
 91666  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92634  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - OP   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ Girls 10U North A Bracket
 91656  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 10 LK Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455833  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK   vs.La Roca - A. Vazquez Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453032  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 11 RP Boys 9U North A Bracket
 95465  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK   vs.AFC Apex 10 White CV Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453072  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ   vs.L30 The Pack B11 Boys 9U North B Bracket
 454386  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - MM   vs.Vipers FC - G11 DN (L30) Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453137  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ   vs.L30 Pride FC B11 Boys 9U North C Bracket
 454855  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - MG   vs.L30 Alliance FC G10 Girls 10U North D Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455838  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK   vs.Morgan Valley United - BU10 AT Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453700  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH   vs.La Roca- T. Cano Boys 10U North B Bracket
 94590  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - DT   vs.La Roca - T. Henley Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92638  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - OP   vs.Forza FC / Avalanche 10 AB Girls 10U North A Bracket
 453268  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ   vs.Strikers JD B11 Boys 9 Under North D Bracket

  Thursday, April 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453146  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ   vs.L30 Pumas Utah B11-HM Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 455841  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - JK   vs.Strikers DC Boys 10U North D Bracket

  Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453044  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B - DT   vs.L30 Surge B11 Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92653  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - OP   vs.L30 Lady Hawks G10 Girls 10U North A Bracket
 92654  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ   vs.Forza FC / Avalanche 10 AB Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453719  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH   vs.La Roca - E. Oroz Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, May 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92662  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - OP   vs.SWAT 10G - TS (L30) Girls 10U North A Bracket
 453276  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ   vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JA Boys 9 Under North D Bracket

  Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454372  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 11G - MM   vs.La Roca - B. Cate Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454795  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 Wasatch SC 10G - NT   vs.MetaSport FC 10G - CH (L30) Girls 10U North B Bracket