UYSA 2020 Summer Friendly Series
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  Spain
FIELD#:  5

  Tuesday, June 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 578539  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - DT   vs.Aggies FC 11G CK - NUU Girls 9U North A Bracket
 579088  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 3 vs.Forza FC/ Apex 10 LK10Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, June 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 578559  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 4 vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30)2Boys 9U North B Bracket
 580864  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ   vs.Forza FC / Avalanche 10 AB Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Thursday, June 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 578676  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 7 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B11-JC2Boys 9U North C Bracket
 578519  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - MM 1 vs.La Roca - B. Cate10Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Saturday, June 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 577921  Angel Street Complex  10:30 AM  5 A1 0 vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30)0Girls 10U North D Bracket
 578063  Angel Street Complex  12:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - NT 0 vs.A20Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, June 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 578540  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - DT   vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, July 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 578560  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ 5 vs.Aggies FC 11B WO White - NUU Sterling7Boys 9U North B Bracket
 578738  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ 1 vs.Rampage 11 TS6Boys 9 North D Bracket

  Thursday, July 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579092  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 2 vs.La Roca - C. Sackett5Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, July 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579162  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH   vs.BE UNITED 10 AB Boys 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, July 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579097  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 10 CP Boys 10U North A Bracket
 578523  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - MM   vs.SWAT CRUSH Coral 11G - CB (L30) Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, July 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 578680  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ 3 vs.SWAT 11B - JW (L30)11Boys 9U North C Bracket
 580875  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ   vs.L30 Lady Hawks G10 Girls 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, July 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 577660  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B - DT 4 vs.L30 Surge B115Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, July 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 578742  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ 0 vs.A90Boys 9 North D Bracket
 578736  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 Blue (L30) Boys 9 North D Bracket

  Thursday, July 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 579087  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty5Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, July 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 577662  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B - DT   vs.Utah Surf Davis 11 DC Boys 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, July 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 578746  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ   vs.SWAT 11B - CB (L30) Boys 9 North D Bracket