2020 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
VENUE:  Angel Street Complex
FIELD:  Spain
FIELD#:  5

  Wednesday, April 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453245  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ   vs.Rampage 11 TS Boys 9 Under North D Bracket
 453255  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ   vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30) Boys 9 Under North D Bracket

  Friday, April 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454847  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - MG   vs.Rampage 10 TS Girls 10U North D Bracket

  Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454377  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - MM   vs.Ogden Soccer - G11 - BL Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, April 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453681  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH   vs.AFC Apex 2010 CV Boys 10U North B Bracket
 94573  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - DT   vs.Aggies FC 11G CK - NUU Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453249  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ   vs.Rampage 11 TS Boys 9 Under North D Bracket
 453252  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ   vs.SWAT 11B - NR (L30) Boys 9 Under North D Bracket

  Tuesday, April 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453687  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH   vs.BE UNITED 10 AB Boys 10U North B Bracket
 94574  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - DT   vs.SWAT CRUSH Black 11G - CB (L30) Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453258  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ   vs.Wasatch SC 11B Blue - RZ Boys 9 Under North D Bracket
 454380  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - MM   vs.MetaSport FC 11G - CA (L30) Girls 9U North B Bracket

  Thursday, April 16, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454852  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - MG   vs.L30 Alliance FC G10 Girls 10U North D Bracket

  Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453118  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - JJ   vs.Rampage 11 MM Boys 9U North C Bracket

  Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453694  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- CH   vs.Rampage 10 MS Boys 10U North B Bracket
 94587  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11G - DT   vs.L30 Xtreme FC G11 Girls 9U North A Bracket

  Wednesday, April 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91673  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH   vs.Forza FC/ Apex 10 CP Boys 10U North A Bracket
 453263  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Orange - RZ   vs.SWAT 11B - CB (L30) Boys 9 Under North D Bracket

  Thursday, April 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91681  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91658  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD   vs.La Roca - C. Sackett Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, April 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95469  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK   vs.SWAT 10B - LH (L30) Boys 10U North E Bracket
 454771  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - NT   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 MH Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Wednesday, April 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92641  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ   vs.SCSL En Fuego 10 DG Girls 10U North A Bracket
 454869  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - MG   vs.Gremio FC Utah - G10 Blue (L30) Girls 10U North D Bracket

  Friday, May 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91665  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Tuesday, May 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 95472  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B Orange- JK   vs.L30 FC Shock B10 - ZC Boys 10U North E Bracket

  Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 91689  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10B - LD   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH Boys 10U North A Bracket

  Monday, May 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 453055  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 11B Blue - JJ   vs.Gremio FC Utah - B11 (L30) Boys 9U North B Bracket

  Tuesday, May 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 454786  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 Wasatch SC 10G - NT   vs.Club America Utah 10 Girls Girls 10U North B Bracket

  Friday, May 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 92658  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 L30 Utah Blitzz FC G10 - JJ   vs.Vipers FC - G10 BN (L30) Girls 10U North A Bracket